Hauptinhalt

Steiermark-Cup 50m-Gewehr 2017


Runde 1

Kapfenberg, 13. Mai 2017


60 Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg           96.7  99.0  99.0 100.4 102.5 100.7  598.3
  2. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach            97.8 103.6  96.9  99.9  93.8  98.3  590.3
Frauen
  1. Gelter Gudrun          Trofaiach            90.5  96.0  95.2  95.6  96.6  94.6  568.5
Männer
  1. Mazilo Harald          Krieglach            95.6  98.6  94.3  93.5 100.8  94.8  577.6
  2. Schneller Siegfried    Bruck                98.5  95.1  93.7  99.2  96.5  92.1  575.1
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch             87.4  96.0  97.1  98.3  92.4  93.7  564.9
Senioren I
  1. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg            100.5 100.2  98.9  97.8 101.8  98.7  597.9
  2. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal         95.9  97.9  96.9 101.0  93.1  98.2  583.0
  3. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg             94.6  94.3  99.0  98.9  96.8  96.8  580.4
Senioren II
  1. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal         99.4 101.5  98.3  98.2 100.7  99.3  597.4
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach            90.5 101.2 100.6  97.6 101.9 102.9  594.7
  3. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch             96.3  93.3  98.3  96.9  96.7  98.1  579.6
  4. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch             98.0  94.8  97.2  95.0  93.6  96.3  574.9
  5. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch             89.4  92.9  98.3  97.4  95.2  94.2  567.4

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Hartberg                          1178.3
       Hofer Gerhard            597.9
       Bauernhofer Josef        580.4
       Reisinger Christof         0.0

  2. Bruck                              575.1
       Fölzer Karl-Heinz          0.0
       Schneller Siegfried      575.1
       Fölzer Verona              0.0

Senioren
  1. Kainisch                          1721.9
       Schrempf Wilhelm         574.9
       Preßl Rudolf             579.6
       Schachner Friedrich      567.4

3x20, 2x30

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Männer
  1. Schneller Siegfried    Bruck                 168   183   168    519
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch                -   266   217    483
Senioren I
  1. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg                -   289   260    549
  2. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg                -   271   262    533
  3. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal            -   276   246    522
Senioren II
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch                -   274   265    539 /0/90.0
  2. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch                -   278   261    539 /0/87.0
  3. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg                -   283   244    527
  4. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal            -   283   229    512
  5. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch                -   266   226    492

MANNSCHAFTEN

Senioren
  1. Kainisch                          1570
       Schrempf Wilhelm           539
       Preßl Rudolf               539
       Schachner Friedrich        492

40 Stehend frei

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach              71    93    86    81     -     -    331
Männer
  1. Mazilo Harald          Krieglach              87    94    89    85     -     -    355
  2. Schneller Siegfried    Bruck                  80    88    88    88     -     -    344
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch               72    71    74    80     -     -    297
Senioren I
  1. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg               87    88    87    88     -     -    350
  2. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg               83    83    94    82     -     -    342
  3. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal           78    86    82    80     -     -    326
Senioren II
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch               88    87    90    85     -     -    350
  2. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch               89    85    87    81     -     -    342
  3. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg               84    73    87    78     -     -    322
  4. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberg             76    86    77    78     -     -    317
  5. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch               76    74    76    87     -     -    313
  6. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal           74    79    76    78     -     -    307

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Hartberg                           692
       Hofer Gerhard              342
       Bauernhofer Josef          350
       Reisinger Christof           0

  2. Bruck                              344
       Fölzer Karl-Heinz            0
       Schneller Siegfried        344
       Fölzer Verona                0

  3. Feistritztal                       326
       Gölles Franz               326
       Matzer Madeleine             0
       Schwarz Nicole               0

Senioren
  1. Kainisch                          1005
       Schrempf Wilhelm           350
       Preßl Rudolf               342
       Schachner Friedrich        313

40 Stehend aufgelegt

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Jezt Josef             Trofaiach              95    97    92    95     -     -    379
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach              87    97    93    95     -     -    372
  3. Süss Franz             Trofaiach              91    89    94    93     -     -    367
  4. Rainer Helmut          Kainisch               86    92    83    81     -     -    342

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Trofaiach                         1118
       Jezt Josef                 379
       Reinegger Heinrich         372
       Süss Franz                 367