Hauptinhalt

Steiermark-Cup 50m-Gewehr 2017

Kapfenberg - Trofaiach
13. Mai bis 12. August 2017

1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde


60 Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg           598.3  600.8     -    1199.1
  2. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach            590.3  588.7     -    1179.0
  3. Fölzer Verona          Bruck                   -   595.2     -     595.2
Frauen
  1. Gelter Gudrun          Trofaiach            568.5     -      -     568.5
Männer
  1. Mazilo Harald          Krieglach            577.6  574.4     -    1152.0
  2. Schneller Siegfried    Bruck                575.1  576.8     -    1151.9
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch             564.9  569.4     -    1134.3
Senioren I
  1. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg             597.9  597.1     -    1195.0
  2. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal         583.0  593.3     -    1176.3
  3. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg             580.4  577.0     -    1157.4
  4. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                   -   587.5     -     587.5
Senioren II
  1. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach            594.7  602.1     -    1196.8
  2. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch             579.6  589.4     -    1169.0
  3. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch             567.4  563.3     -    1130.7
  4. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal         597.4     -      -     597.4
  5. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch             574.9     -      -     574.9

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Hartberg           1178.3 1174.1     -   2352.4
  2. Bruck               575.1 1759.5     -   2334.6
Senioren
  1. Kainisch           1721.9 1152.7     -   2874.6

3x20, 2x30

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Fölzer Verona          Bruck                  -    557    -       557
Männer
  1. Schneller Siegfried    Bruck                 519   533    -      1052
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch              483   485    -       968
Senioren I
  1. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg              549   535    -      1084
  2. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg              533   545    -      1078
  3. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal          522   549    -      1071
  4. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                  -    541    -       541
Senioren II
  1. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch              539   542    -      1081
  2. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch              492   509    -      1001
  3. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch              539    -     -       539
  4. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg              527    -     -       527
  5. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal          512    -     -       512

MANNSCHAFTEN

Senioren
  1. Kainisch           1570 1051   -   2621

40 Stehend frei

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach             331   334    -       665
  2. Fölzer Verona          Bruck                  -    368    -       368
Männer
  1. Mazilo Harald          Krieglach             355   354    -       709
  2. Schneller Siegfried    Bruck                 344   352    -       696
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch              297   300    -       597
Senioren I
  1. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg              350   360    -       710
  2. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg              342   340    -       682
  3. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal          326   347    -       673
  4. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                  -    352    -       352
Senioren II
  1. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch              342   348    -       690
  2. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberg            317   320    -       637
  3. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch              313   321    -       634
  4. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch              350    -     -       350
  5. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg              322    -     -       322
  6. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal          307    -     -       307

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Bruck               344 1072   -   1416
  2. Hartberg            692  700   -   1392
  3. Feistritztal        326  347   -    673
Senioren
  1. Kainisch           1005  669   -   1674

40 Stehend aufgelegt

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Jezt Josef             Trofaiach             379   382    -       761
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach             372   377    -       749
  3. Süss Franz             Trofaiach             367   358    -       725
  4. Rainer Helmut          Kainisch              342    -     -       342

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Trofaiach          1118 1117   -   2235

Steiermark-Cup 50m-Gewehr 2017


Runde 2

Kapfenberg, 03. Juni 2017



60 - Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach              93    96    95    94    94    85    557
  2. Maierhofer Alexander   Feistritztal           89    84    94    92    93    94    546
  3. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg             90    89    92    85    87    88    531
Männer
  1. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg               97    95    97    94    94    93    570
Senioren 1
  1. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach              98    97    97    98    99    96    585
  2. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal           99    97    98    94    93    93    574
  3. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg               93    93    96    97    98    93    570
  4. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg               88    94    94    93    93    92    554
  5. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal           81    90    91    96    92    95    545
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch               87    90    93    91    87    89    537
Senioren 2
  1. Jezt Josef             Trofaiach              99    95    98    98    96    96    582
  2. Schön Werner           Eisenerz               97    96    97    94    98    97    579
  3. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach              94    96    96    92    95    99    572
  4. Pressl Rudolf          Kainisch               93    93    94    97    93    95    565
  5. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg               90    89    93    94    95    93    554
  6. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch               93    88    89    89    93    91    543

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Hartberg                          1694
       Hofer Gerhard              554
       Bauernhofer Josef          570
       Reisinger Christof         570

Senioren
  1. Trofaiach                         1739
       Reinegger Heinrich         572
       Kerschbaumer Gustav        585
       Jezt Josef                 582

  2. Feistritztal                      1119
       Matzer Peter               574
       Wilfinger Erich              0
       Gölles Franz               545

  3. Kainisch                          1108
       Schrempf Wilhelm             0
       Pressl Rudolf              565
       Schachner Friedrich        543

Stellungsbewerb

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Maierhofer Alexander   Feistritztal          173   158   161    492
Männer
  1. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg              192   178   165    535
Senioren 1
  1. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg              282   269     -    551
  2. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach             292   249     -    541
  3. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal          294   243     -    537
  4. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg              276   256     -    532
  5. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal          262   232     -    494
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch              270   219     -    489
Senioren 2
  1. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch              280   264     -    544
  2. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch              270   250     -    520
  3. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg              272   244     -    516
  4. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach             286   223     -    509

40- Stehend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg              -   334     -    334
Senioren 1
  1. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg                -   358     -    358
  2. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg                -   348     -    348
  3. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal            -   328     -    328
  4. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal            -   309     -    309
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch                -   299     -    299
Senioren 2
  1. Pressl Rudolf          Kainisch                -   352     -    352
  2. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch                -   340     -    340
  3. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberg              -   330     -    330
  4. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg                -   326     -    326
  5. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach               -   298     -    298

MANNSCHAFTEN

Senioren
  1. Kainisch                           692
       Schrempf Wilhelm             0
       Pressl Rudolf              352
       Schachner Friedrich        340

  2. Feistritztal                       637
       Matzer Peter               328
       Wilfinger Erich              0
       Gölles Franz               309

Steiermark-Cup 50m-Gewehr 2017


Runde 1

Kapfenberg, 13. Mai 2017


60 Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg           96.7  99.0  99.0 100.4 102.5 100.7  598.3
  2. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach            97.8 103.6  96.9  99.9  93.8  98.3  590.3
Frauen
  1. Gelter Gudrun          Trofaiach            90.5  96.0  95.2  95.6  96.6  94.6  568.5
Männer
  1. Mazilo Harald          Krieglach            95.6  98.6  94.3  93.5 100.8  94.8  577.6
  2. Schneller Siegfried    Bruck                98.5  95.1  93.7  99.2  96.5  92.1  575.1
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch             87.4  96.0  97.1  98.3  92.4  93.7  564.9
Senioren I
  1. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg            100.5 100.2  98.9  97.8 101.8  98.7  597.9
  2. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal         95.9  97.9  96.9 101.0  93.1  98.2  583.0
  3. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg             94.6  94.3  99.0  98.9  96.8  96.8  580.4
Senioren II
  1. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal         99.4 101.5  98.3  98.2 100.7  99.3  597.4
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach            90.5 101.2 100.6  97.6 101.9 102.9  594.7
  3. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch             96.3  93.3  98.3  96.9  96.7  98.1  579.6
  4. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch             98.0  94.8  97.2  95.0  93.6  96.3  574.9
  5. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch             89.4  92.9  98.3  97.4  95.2  94.2  567.4

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Hartberg                          1178.3
       Hofer Gerhard            597.9
       Bauernhofer Josef        580.4
       Reisinger Christof         0.0

  2. Bruck                              575.1
       Fölzer Karl-Heinz          0.0
       Schneller Siegfried      575.1
       Fölzer Verona              0.0

Senioren
  1. Kainisch                          1721.9
       Schrempf Wilhelm         574.9
       Preßl Rudolf             579.6
       Schachner Friedrich      567.4

3x20, 2x30

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Männer
  1. Schneller Siegfried    Bruck                 168   183   168    519
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch                -   266   217    483
Senioren I
  1. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg                -   289   260    549
  2. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg                -   271   262    533
  3. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal            -   276   246    522
Senioren II
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch                -   274   265    539 /0/90.0
  2. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch                -   278   261    539 /0/87.0
  3. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg                -   283   244    527
  4. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal            -   283   229    512
  5. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch                -   266   226    492

MANNSCHAFTEN

Senioren
  1. Kainisch                          1570
       Schrempf Wilhelm           539
       Preßl Rudolf               539
       Schachner Friedrich        492

40 Stehend frei

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach              71    93    86    81     -     -    331
Männer
  1. Mazilo Harald          Krieglach              87    94    89    85     -     -    355
  2. Schneller Siegfried    Bruck                  80    88    88    88     -     -    344
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch               72    71    74    80     -     -    297
Senioren I
  1. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg               87    88    87    88     -     -    350
  2. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg               83    83    94    82     -     -    342
  3. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal           78    86    82    80     -     -    326
Senioren II
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch               88    87    90    85     -     -    350
  2. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch               89    85    87    81     -     -    342
  3. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg               84    73    87    78     -     -    322
  4. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberg             76    86    77    78     -     -    317
  5. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch               76    74    76    87     -     -    313
  6. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal           74    79    76    78     -     -    307

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Hartberg                           692
       Hofer Gerhard              342
       Bauernhofer Josef          350
       Reisinger Christof           0

  2. Bruck                              344
       Fölzer Karl-Heinz            0
       Schneller Siegfried        344
       Fölzer Verona                0

  3. Feistritztal                       326
       Gölles Franz               326
       Matzer Madeleine             0
       Schwarz Nicole               0

Senioren
  1. Kainisch                          1005
       Schrempf Wilhelm           350
       Preßl Rudolf               342
       Schachner Friedrich        313

40 Stehend aufgelegt

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Jezt Josef             Trofaiach              95    97    92    95     -     -    379
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach              87    97    93    95     -     -    372
  3. Süss Franz             Trofaiach              91    89    94    93     -     -    367
  4. Rainer Helmut          Kainisch               86    92    83    81     -     -    342

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Trofaiach                         1118
       Jezt Josef                 379
       Reinegger Heinrich         372
       Süss Franz                 367