Hauptinhalt

Steiermark-Cup 50m-Gewehr 2016
3. Runde



60 Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach            98.1  97.7 101.0  94.8 100.7  99.1  591.4
  2. Glitzner Thomas        Mariazell            98.9 101.6  98.9  98.3  99.1  91.5  588.3
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan          Weitendorf/W        100.7 103.6 102.1 102.2 100.2 101.7  610.5
  2. Mazilo Harald          Krieglach            96.2  97.3  97.0 100.0  99.1  98.7  588.3
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch             92.7  97.5  97.7  93.3  94.6  97.3  573.1
Senioren I
  1. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach           100.4 101.9  96.8 100.8 101.6 102.4  603.9
  2. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck               100.8  97.3 100.6  98.5 101.8 103.4  602.4
  3. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg             98.5 100.2  99.6 101.4  98.7 100.7  599.1
  4. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal        100.8 102.0  99.4  98.3  98.4  97.6  596.5
  5. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal        100.3  94.8  99.8 100.8  97.0  95.7  588.4
  6. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg             98.4  94.8  96.5  99.0  99.8  93.4  581.9
Senioren II
  1. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach            98.8 101.4 100.1 101.0  98.7 102.8  602.8
  2. Jezt Josef             Trofaiach           101.1  97.7 101.0 100.5  99.0  95.8  595.1
  3. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch             98.8  96.2  99.9  98.3 102.1  98.7  594.0
  4. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch             96.9  98.5  99.3  98.9  98.7 100.6  592.9
  5. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch             93.9  93.2  98.1  96.4  94.2  95.2  571.0

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Trofaiach                         1801.8
       Reinegger Heinrich       602.8
       Jezt Josef               595.1
       Kerschbaumer Gustav      603.9

  2. Kainisch                          1757.9
       Preßl Rudolf             592.9
       Schachner Friedrich      571.0
       Schrempf Wilhelm         594.0

  3. Weitendorf/W                       610.5
       Zöhrer Ernst               0.0
       Zöhrer Stefan            610.5
       Zöhrer Manfred             0.0

3x20, 2x30

Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan          Weitendorf/W          173   193   179    545
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch                -   276   233    509
Senioren I
  1. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal            -   288   250    538
  2. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                   -   284   249    533
  3. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal            -   281   249    530
  4. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg                -   283   245    528
  5. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg                -   273   254    527
  6. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach               -   284   242    526
Senioren II
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch                -   281   256    537
  2. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch                -   282   250    532
  3. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch                -   271   220    491

40 Stehend frei

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Fölzer Verona          Bruck                  95    89    94    92     -     -    370
  2. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach              83    86    89    89     -     -    347
Männer
  1. Mazilo Harald          Krieglach              89    94    89    90     -     -    362
  2. Zöhrer Stefan          Weitendorf/W           89    90    88    92     -     -    359
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch               74    82    77    71     -     -    304
Senioren I
  1. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal           78    91    80    91     -     -    340
  2. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg               83    82    88    84     -     -    337
  3. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                  81    83    85    86     -     -    335 /3
  4. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg               79    87    79    90     -     -    335 /2
  5. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal           82    81    87    84     -     -    334
  6. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach              81    79    82    82     -     -    324
Senioren II
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch               85    94    89    90     -     -    358
  2. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch               88    85    77    85     -     -    335
  3. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch               82    64    74    77     -     -    297

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Kainisch                           990
       Preßl Rudolf               335
       Schachner Friedrich        297
       Schrempf Wilhelm           358

  2. Bruck                              705
       Fölzer Karl-Heinz          335
       Levasier Fabian              0
       Fölzer Verona              370

  3. Weitendorf/W                       359
       Zöhrer Ernst                 0
       Zöhrer Stefan              359
       Zöhrer Manfred               0


40 Stehend aufgelegt

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Pachler Rudolf         Mariazell              92    94    94    93     -     -    373