Hauptinhalt

Steiermark-Cup 50m-Gewehr 2016
2. Runde

Kapfenberg, 18. Juni 2016


60 Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg           98.7 102.3 101.0 102.8 101.5 102.1  608.4
  2. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach           100.5  95.6  97.6  94.1  97.3 101.3  586.4
  3. Glitzner Thomas        Mariazell            94.1  96.6  98.6  94.4  94.7  90.6  569.0
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan          Weitendorf/W        100.4 101.8 100.6  98.9 100.4  98.9  601.0
  2. Mazilo Harald          Krieglach            97.4 100.3 101.0 101.0  97.8 100.6  598.1
Senioren I
  1. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach           103.4  99.8  99.1 101.4 101.6  99.7  605.0
  2. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg             99.1 102.9 101.3  98.5 100.8  98.2  600.8
  3. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal         96.0  92.1  97.6 100.0 101.6 101.9  589.2
  4. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                97.1  98.5  93.6  96.9 100.1  97.3  583.5
  5. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg             95.9  94.6  99.1  94.7  94.4  99.0  577.7
  6. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal         94.8  96.2  93.2  98.0  95.0  99.5  576.7
Senioren II
  1. Zöhrer Ernst           Weitendorf/W         97.0  98.7  97.9 101.2 100.9  98.0  593.7

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Weitendorf/W                      1194.7
       Zöhrer Ernst             593.7
       Zöhrer Stefan            601.0
       Zöhrer Manfred             0.0

  2. Trofaiach                          586.4
       Reinegger Heinrich         0.0
       Jezt Josef                 0.0
       Gelter Florian           586.4

3x20, 2x30

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg            180   193   185    558
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan          Weitendorf/W          190   192   177    559
Senioren I
  1. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg                -   290   255    545
  2. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg                -   276   265    541
  3. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach               -   287   246    533
  4. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                   -   274   254    528
  5. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal            -   270   256    526
  6. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal            -   270   250    520
Senioren II
  1. Zöhrer Ernst           Weitendorf/W            -   279   226    505

40 Stehend frei

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg             92    93    92    94     -     -    371
  2. Fölzer Verona          Bruck                  89    82    89    88     -     -    348
  3. Matzer Madeleine       Feistritztal           82    85    91    87     -     -    345
  4. Schwarz Nicole         Feistritztal           83    80    82    85     -     -    330
  5. Levasier Fabian        Bruck                  81    85    79    84     -     -    329
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan          Weitendorf/W           87    90    87    83     -     -    347
Senioren I
  1. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg               88    87    90    92     -     -    357
  2. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                  85    85    84    93     -     -    347
  3. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg               82    86    87    83     -     -    338
  4. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal           82    85    83    87     -     -    337
  5. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal           87    85    84    80     -     -    336
  6. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach              85    81    80    77     -     -    323
Senioren II
  1. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberg             85    79    88    80     -     -    332
  2. Zöhrer Ernst           Weitendorf/W           70    77    79    83     -     -    309

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Bruck                             1024
       Fölzer Karl-Heinz          347
       Levasier Fabian            329
       Fölzer Verona              348

  2. Kapfenberg                         703
       Hausegger Harald             0
       Karlon Alexander           371
       Dergham Sherif             332

  3. Weitendorf/W                       656
       Zöhrer Ernst               309
       Zöhrer Stefan              347
       Zöhrer Manfred               0


40 Stehend aufgelegt

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Pachler Rudolf         Mariazell              88    97    91    90     -     -    366
  2. Graser Friedrich       Kapfenberg             80    78    87    78     -     -    323