Hauptinhalt

Steiermark-Cup 50m-Gewehr 2016
1. Runde

Kapfenberg, 14. Mai 2016


60 Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg          100.9 103.7 100.2  99.4  99.7  98.5  602.4
  2. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach           103.5  96.7  99.7  99.8 100.9 100.1  600.7
Frauen
  1. Gelter Gudrun          Trofaiach           101.1  98.3  97.0  99.6  97.6  97.0  590.6
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Manfred         Weitendorf/W        101.2 101.8 100.3 100.6 102.0 103.3  609.2
  2. Zöhrer Stefan          Weitendorf/W        100.1 102.4 103.1 100.0 102.7 100.0  608.3
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch             88.4  91.3  93.8  97.7  91.2  94.6  557.0
Senioren I
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg           96.8 101.2 101.3 102.1 101.5  95.8  598.7
  2. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                98.1  98.2  97.1  98.5 101.5  98.5  591.9
  3. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg             99.6  94.2  97.8  99.7 100.2  98.0  589.5
  4. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal         96.6  95.8  99.1  95.3 101.8 100.0  588.6
  5. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal         97.5  97.2  97.3  99.2  99.7  93.7  584.6
Senioren II
  1. Jezt Josef             Trofaiach           102.5 103.7 101.1 101.6  99.2 103.5  611.6
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach            99.1 101.8 100.6 102.6 100.2 101.3  605.6
  3. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch             96.4  93.9 101.0  96.0 100.5  96.4  584.2
  4. Zöhrer Ernst           Weitendorf/W         93.3  99.8  98.1  99.5  95.1  96.7  582.5
  5. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch             96.3  91.3  94.2  98.2  93.7  95.3  569.0

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Trofaiach                         1817.9
       Reinegger Heinrich       605.6
       Jezt Josef               611.6
       Gelter Florian           600.7

  2. Weitendorf/W                      1800.0
       Zöhrer Ernst             582.5
       Zöhrer Stefan            608.3
       Zöhrer Manfred           609.2

  3. Kainisch                          1710.2
       Preßl Rudolf             584.2
       Schachner Friedrich      569.0
       Schachner Irmgard        557.0

3x20, 2x30

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg          183.0 196.0 183.0  562.0
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan          Weitendorf/W        175.0 191.0 172.0  538.0
  2. Zöhrer Manfred         Weitendorf/W        168.0 191.0 164.0  523.0
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch              -   261.0 204.0  465.0
Senioren I
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg            -   287.0 251.0  538.0
  2. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                 -   279.0 258.0  537.0
  3. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal          -   281.0 248.0  529.0
  4. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg              -   277.0 247.0  524.0
  5. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal          -   277.0 238.0  515.0
Senioren II
  1. Zöhrer Ernst           Weitendorf/W          -   279.0 252.0  531.0
  2. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch              -   276.0 249.0  525.0
  3. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch              -   269.0 236.0  505.0

40 Stehend frei

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg           90.0  93.0  84.0  96.0     -     -  363.0
  2. Fölzer Verona          Bruck                89.0  91.0  92.0  87.0     -     -  359.0
  3. Nazari Masoma          Mürzzuschlag         78.0  89.0  77.0  85.0     -     -  329.0
  4. Levasier Fabian        Bruck                79.0  77.0  80.0  74.0     -     -  310.0
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan          Weitendorf/W         86.0  86.0  91.0  89.0     -     -  352.0
  2. Zöhrer Manfred         Weitendorf/W         85.0  79.0  83.0  88.0     -     -  335.0
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch             53.0  75.0  76.0  70.0     -     -  274.0
Senioren I
  1. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                86.0  81.0  91.0  88.0     -     -  346.0
  2. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal         81.0  83.0  84.0  90.0     -     -  338.0
  3. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg           81.0  84.0  86.0  81.0     -     -  332.0
  4. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal         82.0  79.0  77.0  87.0     -     -  325.0
  5. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg             78.0  83.0  86.0  73.0     -     -  320.0
Senioren II
  1. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch             80.0  85.0  84.0  91.0     -     -  340.0
  2. Zöhrer Ernst           Weitendorf/W         78.0  90.0  84.0  80.0     -     -  332.0
  3. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberg           71.0  81.0  88.0  91.0     -     -  331.0
  4. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch             74.0  88.0  74.0  80.0     -     -  316.0

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Kapfenberg                        1026.0
       Hausegger Harald         332.0
       Karlon Alexander         363.0
       Dergham Sherif           331.0

  2. Weitendorf/W                      1019.0
       Zöhrer Ernst             332.0
       Zöhrer Stefan            352.0
       Zöhrer Manfred           335.0

  3. Bruck                             1015.0
       Fölzer Karl-Heinz        346.0
       Levasier Fabian          310.0
       Fölzer Verona            359.0

  4. Kainisch                           930.0
       Preßl Rudolf             340.0
       Schachner Friedrich      316.0
       Schachner Irmgard        274.0

40 Stehend aufgelegt

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Rainer Helmut          Kainisch             89.0  91.0  89.0  89.0     -     -  358.0