Hauptinhalt

Steiermark-Cup 50m-Gewehr 2016

14. Mai bis 13. August 2016


1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde

60 Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach            600.7  586.4  591.4   1778.5
  2. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg           602.4  608.4     -    1210.8
  3. Glitzner Thomas        Mariazell               -   569.0  588.3   1157.3
Frauen
  1. Gelter Gudrun          Trofaiach            590.6     -      -     590.6
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan          Weitendorf/W         608.3  601.0  610.5   1819.8
  2. Mazilo Harald          Krieglach               -   598.1  588.3   1186.4
  3. Zöhrer Manfred         Weitendorf/W         609.2     -      -     609.2
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch                -      -   573.1    573.1
Senioren I
  1. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg             589.5  600.8  599.1   1789.4
  2. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                591.9  583.5  602.4   1777.8
  3. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal         588.6  589.2  596.5   1774.3
  4. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach               -   605.0  603.9   1208.9
  5. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal         584.6  576.7     -    1161.3
  6. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg                -   577.7  581.9   1159.6
  7. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg           598.7     -      -     598.7
  8. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal            -      -   588.4    588.4
Senioren II
  1. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach            605.6     -   602.8   1208.4
  2. Jezt Josef             Trofaiach            611.6     -   595.1   1206.7
  3. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch             584.2     -   592.9   1177.1
  4. Zöhrer Ernst           Weitendorf/W         582.5  593.7     -    1176.2
  5. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch             569.0     -   571.0   1140.0
  6. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch                -      -   594.0    594.0

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Trofaiach          1217.2  605.0 1801.8  3624.0
  2. Weitendorf/W       1800.0 1194.7  610.5  3605.2
  3. Kainisch           1153.2     -  1757.9  2911.1

3x20, 2x30

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg            562   558    -      1120
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan          Weitendorf/W          538   559   545     1642
  2. Zöhrer Manfred         Weitendorf/W          523    -     -       523
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch              465    -    509      974
Senioren I
  1. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                 537   528   533     1598
  2. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg              524   545   528     1597
  3. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal          529   526   538     1593
  4. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg               -    541   527     1068
  5. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach              -    533   526     1059
  6. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal          515   520    -      1035
  7. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg            538    -     -       538
  8. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal           -     -    530      530
Senioren II
  1. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch              525    -    532     1057
  2. Zöhrer Ernst           Weitendorf/W          531   505    -      1036
  3. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch              505    -    491      996
  4. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch               -     -    548      548

40 Stehend frei

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Fölzer Verona          Bruck                 359   348   370     1077
  2. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg            363   371    -       734
  3. Levasier Fabian        Bruck                 310   329    -       639
  4. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach              -     -    347      347
  5. Matzer Madeleine       Feistritztal           -    345    -       345
  6. Schwarz Nicole         Feistritztal           -    330    -       330
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan          Weitendorf/W          352   347   359     1058
  2. Mazilo Harald          Krieglach             329    -    362      691
  3. Zöhrer Manfred         Weitendorf/W          335    -     -       335
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch              274    -    304      578
Senioren I
  1. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                 346   347   335     1028
  2. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal          338   336   334     1008
  3. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg              320   338   335      993
  4. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg               -    357   337      694
  5. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal          325   337    -       662
  6. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach              -    323   324      647
  7. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal           -     -    340      340
  8. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg            332    -     -       332
Senioren II
  1. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch              340    -    335      675
  2. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberg            331   332    -       663
  3. Zöhrer Ernst           Weitendorf/W          332   309    -       641
  4. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch              316    -    297      613
  5. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch               -     -    358      358

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Bruck              1015 1024  705  2744
  2. Weitendorf/W       1019  656  359  2034
  3. Kapfenberg         1026  703   -   1729
  4. Kainisch            656   -   990  1646

40 Stehend aufgelegt

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Pachler Rudolf         Mariazell              -    366    -       366
  2. Rainer Helmut          Kainisch              358    -     -       358
  3. Graser Friedrich       Kapfenberg             -    323    -       323

3x40

Männer
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg          1115.0 1114.0     -    2229.0