Hauptinhalt

Steirische Meisterschaft 2016
Feuergewehr 100 m

Stainz, 28., 30. u. 31. Juli 2016


EINZELSCHUETZEN

Jungschützinnen
  1. Fölzer Verona          Brucker SV             91    95    91    93     -     -    370
  2. Matzer Madeleine       SV Feistritztal        92    91    87    92     -     -    362
  3. Schwarz Nicole         SV Feistritztal        89    89    89    88     -     -    355
Junioren
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberger SV        94    95    91    92     -     -    372
  2. Gelter Florian         SG Trofaiach           87    94    92    92     -     -    365
  3. Glitzner Thomas        PSG Mariazell          92    90    85    91     -     -    358
  4. Levasier Fabian        Brucker SV             75    89    84    89     -     -    337
Männer
  1. Strempfl Martin        SV Feistritztal        99    95    98    97     -     -    389
  2. Zöhrer Stefan          Union Weitendorf/W     91    89    88    92     -     -    360 /2
  3. Mazilo Harald          SV Krieglach           91    90    89    90     -     -    360 /0
  4. Schneller Siegfried    Brucker SV             84    92    87    87     -     -    350
  5. Zöhrer Manfred         Union Weitendorf/W     87    83    85    87     -     -    342
Senioren 1
  1. Wilfinger Erich        SV Feistritztal        91    89    93    89     -     -    362
  2. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Brucker SV             92    89    93    86     -     -    360
  3. Gölles Franz           SV Feistritztal        89    90    89    89     -     -    357
  4. Bauernhofer Josef      Edelw. Hartberg        90    86    90    89     -     -    355
  5. Hofer Gerhard          Edelw. Hartberg        89    84    92    89     -     -    354
  6. Matzer Peter           SV Feistritztal        88    79    82    82     -     -    331
Allgemeine Senioren 2
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm       SV Kainisch            93    92    90    94     -     -    369
  2. Preßl Rudolf           SV Kainisch            87    92    87    88     -     -    354
  3. Hirschegger Karl       SV Kindberg            87    87    79    87     -     -    340
  4. Zöhrer Ernst           Union Weitendorf/W     85    88    82    78     -     -    333
  5. Schachner Friedrich    SV Kainisch            76    81    85    81     -     -    323
  6. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberger SV        85    81    83    73     -     -    322
  7. Schachner Irmgard      SV Kainisch            62    80    84    65     -     -    291
Seniorinnen 3/65
  1. Hansmann Maria         Brucker SV             95    95    94    95     -     -    379
  2. Maier Christiane       PSG Mürzzuschlag       94    92    97    93     -     -    376
  3. Wilding Veronika       Judenburger SV         89    97    95    90     -     -    371
  4. Zischmeier Helene      Judenburger SV         76    79    86    93     -     -    334
Senioren 3/65
  1. Skringer Helmut        SV Stainz              97    96    99    95     -     -    387
  2. Kothgasser Hermann     PSG Mürzzuschlag       94    97    96    98     -     -    385
  3. Trummer Franz          SV Stainz              95    94    97    96     -     -    382
  4. Baumer Irimbert        SG Trofaiach           95    96    92    92     -     -    375
  5. Hansmann Max           Brucker SV             96    90    91    96     -     -    373
  6. Ebner Otto             PSG Mürzzuschlag       93    89    91    93     -     -    366
  7. Lemmerer Ludwig        SV Rottenmann          93    91    88    92     -     -    364
  8. Ertl Hans-Jörg         Brucker SV             90    90    91    91     -     -    362
Seniorinnen 3/70
  1. Schober Elisabeth      SV Rottenmann          93    92    97    92     -     -    374 /7
  2. Seidl Heidelinde       PSG Mürzzuschlag       94    93    95    92     -     -    374 /2
  3. Menzinger Inge         Judenburger SV         91    90    94    96     -     -    371
  4. Ciprian Gerlinde       HSV Hieflau            87    93    87    95     -     -    362
Senioren 3/70
  1. Kerschbaumer Gustav    SG Trofaiach           98   100    98    97     -     -    393
  2. Brandstätter Erich     HSV Hieflau           100    98    96    98     -     -    392
  3. Stelzl Paul            SV Stainz              95    98    97    98     -     -    388 /7
  4. Maier Karl             PSG Mürzzuschlag       97    98    95    98     -     -    388 /6
  5. Jezt Josef             SG Trofaiach           98    93    94    99     -     -    384
  6. Meschan Franz          SV Stainz              96    93    96    96     -     -    381
  7. Fürpaß Karl            PSG Mürzzuschlag       95    96    91    98     -     -    380 /9
  8. Pollhammer Manfred     Judenburger SV         95    97    95    93     -     -    380 /5
  9. Krenn Eligius          Judenburger SV         96    90    96    97     -     -    379 /4
 10. Süß Franz              SG Trofaiach           92    96    97    94     -     -    379 /1
 11. Hantsch Volker         Brucker SV             94    93    94    97     -     -    378
 12. Glantschnig Rudolf     Judenburger SV         93    94    98    92     -     -    377
 13. Wölfler Bernd          SG Liezen              88    96    95    95     -     -    374
 14. Pircher Helmut         Brucker SV             96    93    90    94     -     -    373
 15. Schimmel Wolfgang      HSSV Graz              88    93    96    94     -     -    371
 16. Ivanc Janez            SG Trofaiach           92    91    90    96     -     -    369
 17. Wilding Heinz          Judenburger SV         96    93    88    91     -     -    368
 18. Weiklmeier Hermann     HSV Hieflau            91    92    92    91     -     -    366
 19. Menzinger Rudolf       Judenburger SV         92    91    91    91     -     -    365 /7
 20. Hofer Ludwig           Brucker SV             93    87    93    92     -     -    365 /1
 21. Mader Gottfried        Brucker SV             93    92    87    92     -     -    364 /1
 22. Tulnik Viktor          SV Rottenmann          90    97    87    90     -     -    364 /1
 23. Alber Peter            Kapfenberger SV        86    89    93    94     -     -    362
 24. Hasler Ferdinand       Judenburger SV         81    94    93    88     -     -    356 /4
 25. Schober Alfred         SV Rottenmann          85    91    92    88     -     -    356 /1
 26. Kratzer Horst          Judenburger SV         81    93    92    89     -     -    355
 27. Selhofer Josef         SV Stainz              83    90    81    84     -     -    338
 28. Häuserer Johann        SV Stainz              82    77    75    88     -     -    322

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV Feistritztal 1                 1106
       Strempfl Martin            389
       Matzer Madeleine           362
       Schwarz Nicole             355

  2. Brucker SV 3                      1080
       Schneller Siegfried        350
       Fölzer Karl-Heinz          360
       Fölzer Verona              370

  3. Union Weitendorf/W                1035
       Zöhrer Ernst               333
       Zöhrer Stefan              360
       Zöhrer Manfred             342

Senioren
  1. SV Feistritztal 2                 1050
       Gölles Franz               357
       Matzer Peter               331
       Wilfinger Erich            362

  2. SV Kainisch                       1046
       Schrempf Wilhelm           369
       Preßl Rudolf               354
       Schachner Friedrich        323

Senioren 3/65
  1. SV Stainz 1                       1150
       Meschan Franz              381
       Trummer Franz              382
       Skringer Helmut            387

  2. PSG Mürzzuschlag 2                1127
       Kothgasser Hermann         385
       Ebner Otto                 366
       Maier Christiane           376

  3. Brucker SV 1                      1114
       Ertl Hans-Jörg             362
       Hansmann Maria             379
       Hansmann Max               373

  4. SV Rottenmann                     1094
       Schober Elisabeth          374
       Schober Alfred             356
       Lemmerer Ludwig            364

  5. SV Judenburg 3                    1076
       Zischmeier Helene          334
       Menzinger Inge             371
       Wilding Veronika           371

Senioren 3/70
  1. SG Trofaiach                      1156
       Kerschbaumer Gustav        393
       Jezt Josef                 384
       Süß Franz                  379

  2. PSG Mürzzuschlag 1                1142
       Fürpaß Karl                380
       Maier Karl                 388
       Seidl Heidelinde           374

  3. SV Judenburg 1                    1136
       Glantschnig Rudolf         377
       Krenn Eligius              379
       Pollhammer Manfred         380

  4. HSV Hieflau                       1120
       Ciprian Gerlinde           362
       Brandstätter Erich         392
       Weiklmeier Hermann         366

  5. Brucker SV 2                      1115
       Hantsch Volker             378
       Mader Gottfried            364
       Pircher Helmut             373

  6. SV Judenburg 2                    1079
       Wilding Heinz              368
       Hasler Ferdinand           356
       Kratzer Horst              355

  7. SV Stainz 2                       1048
       Stelzl Paul                388
       Häuserer Johann            322
       Selhofer Josef             338