Hauptinhalt

Steirische Landesmeisterschaft 2016
50m-Gewehr

Trofaiach, 16. - 17. Juli 2016


40 Schuss stehend frei

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Jungschützinnen
  1. Fölzer Verona          Brucker SV             83    85    87    84     -     -    339
  2. Matzer Madeleine       SV Feistritztal        78    89    83    86     -     -    336
  3. Schwarz Nicole         SV Feistritztal        86    80    84    80     -     -    330
Junioren
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberger SV        91    92    94    89     -     -    366
  2. Glitzner Thomas        PSG Mariazell          84    83    84    94     -     -    345
  3. Gelter Florian         SG Trofaiach           83    85    78    82     -     -    328
  4. Levasier Fabian        Brucker SV             81    75    78    88     -     -    322
Männer
  1. Strempfl Martin        SV Feistritztal        94    93    95    93     -     -    375
  2. Zöhrer Stefan          Union Weitendorf/W     83    88    90    90     -     -    351
  3. Zöhrer Manfred         Union Weitendorf/W     84    87    82    86     -     -    339
  4. Mazilo Harald          SV Krieglach           79    90    76    87     -     -    332
  5. Reisinger Christof     Edelweiß Hartberg      80    78    87    76     -     -    321
Senioren 1
  1. Wilfinger Erich        SV Feistritztal        92    92    87    89     -     -    360
  2. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Brucker SV             82    88    93    89     -     -    352
  3. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberger SV        81    89    87    90     -     -    347
  4. Matzer Peter           SV Feistritztal        89    91    80    84     -     -    344
  5. Hofer Gerhard          Edelweiß Hartberg      83    87    83    85     -     -    338 /5
  6. Gölles Franz           SV Feistritztal        82    87    87    82     -     -    338 /3
  7. Bauernhofer Josef      Edelweiß Hartberg      77    87    85    84     -     -    333
  8. Kemeter Peter          Kapfenberger SV        85    77    75    80     -     -    317
Senioren 2
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm       SV Kainisch            90    91    90    94     -     -    365
  2. Preßl Rudolf           SV Kainisch            90    84    87    84     -     -    345
  3. Hirschegger Karl       SV Kindberg            86    87    81    82     -     -    336
  4. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberger SV        87    70    91    82     -     -    330
  5. Zöhrer Ernst           Union Weitendorf/W     72    74    76    83     -     -    305

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemein
  1. SV Feistritztal 2                 1042
       Matzer Peter               344
       Gölles Franz               338
       Wilfinger Erich            360

  2. SV Feistriztal 1                  1041
       Strempfl Martin            375
       Matzer Madeleine           336
       Schwarz Nicole             330

  3. Kapfenberger SV                   1030
       Kemeter Peter              317
       Hausegger Harald           347
       Karlon Alexander           366

  4. Brucker Schützenverein            1013
       Fölzer Verona              339
       Fölzer Karl-Heinz          352
       Levasier Fabian            322

  5. Union Weitendorf                   995
       Zöhrer Ernst               305
       Zöhrer Manfred             339
       Zöhrer Stefan              351

  6. Edelweißverein Hartberg            992
       Bauernhofer Josef          333
       Hofer Gerhard              338
       Reisinger Christof         321

60 Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Junioren
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberger SV      98.7 101.8 101.8 100.3  98.2 101.0  601.8
  2. Gelter Florian         SG Trofaiach         99.5  96.2 101.9 101.8 101.3  97.7  598.4
  3. Glitzner Thomas        PSG Mariazell        97.0 100.0  97.4  99.6  97.9  98.6  590.5
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan          Union Weitendorf/W  101.7 101.2 102.4  98.4 100.1 101.1  604.9
  2. Strempfl Martin        SV Feistritztal      98.9 101.6 102.0  98.2 100.5 102.5  603.7 /23
  3. Zöhrer Manfred         Union Weitendorf/W  101.4 101.0 100.4  99.6  99.9 101.4  603.7 /17
  4. Reisinger Christof     Edelweiß Hartberg    99.1 100.6 100.3  96.4  96.2  99.5  592.1
  5. Mazilo Harald          SV Krieglach         96.5  98.0 101.8  96.4  97.7  96.3  586.7
Frauen
  1. Gelter Gudrun          SG Trofaiach         98.5  97.4  96.8  95.4  99.0  97.8  584.9
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberger SV     104.3  98.5  99.9 100.0 102.3 104.8  609.8
  2. Hofer Gerhard          Edelweiß Hartberg   101.6 100.6  98.7  99.7  99.3 101.1  601.0
  3. Kerschbaumer Gustav    SG Trofaiach        100.4  99.4 102.0  94.8 101.1  99.5  597.2
  4. Matzer Peter           SV Feistritztal      98.0 102.0  99.7  99.6  97.1 100.0  596.4
  5. Bauernhofer Josef      Edelweiß Hartberg    96.7  94.1  96.9  96.8 101.1 100.2  585.8
  6. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Brucker SV           99.5  93.5  95.9  97.3  95.9  97.4  579.5
  7. Wilfinger Erich        SV Feistritztal      89.9  99.9  95.5  91.3  99.6 101.7  577.9
  8. Gölles Franz           SV Feistritztal      98.9 101.9 100.4  86.8  92.4  95.1  575.5
Senioren 2
  1. Jezt Josef             SG Trofaiach        100.1 101.0 102.4 100.3 102.6 103.3  609.7
  2. Schön Werner           SV Eisenerz         100.7 102.3 100.9 101.8 102.1  99.8  607.6
  3. Reinegger Heinrich     SG Trofaiach         98.8  98.4 103.2 100.8 101.3 100.9  603.4
  4. Schrempf Wilhelm       SV Kainisch         101.2 100.6  96.7  99.9  98.0 103.9  600.3
  5. Preßl Rudolf           SV Kainisch          96.6  98.5 100.4 100.3  97.1  99.0  591.9
  6. Zöhrer Ernst           Union Weitendorf/W   99.7 100.6  95.7  97.7  97.5  99.7  590.9

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemein
  1. SG Trofaiach                      1810.3
       Kerschbaumer Gustav      597.2
       Jezt Josef               609.7
       Reinegger Heinrich       603.4

  2. Sportunion Weitendorf             1799.5
       Zöhrer Ernst             590.9
       Zöhrer Manfred           603.7
       Zöhrer Stefan            604.9

  3. Edelweißverein Hartberg           1778.9
       Hofer Gerhard            601.0
       Bauernhofer Josef        585.8
       Reisinger Christof       592.1

  4. SV Feistriztal                    1775.6
       Strempfl Martin          603.7
       Matzer Peter             596.4
       Gölles Franz             575.5

3x40

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Männer
  1. Strempfl Martin        SV Feistritztal       383   390   370   1143
  2. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberger SV       365   385   361   1111
  3. Schrempf Wilhelm       SV Kainisch           371   384   355   1110
  4. Zöhrer Stefan          Union Weitendorf/W    363   384   343   1090
  5. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Brucker SV            358   372   335   1065
  6. Reisinger Christof     Edelweiß Hartberg     342   381   334   1057
  7. Hofer Gerhard          Edelweiß Hartberg     350   378   327   1055
  8. Bauernhofer Josef      Edelweiß Hartberg     338   373   341   1052
  9. Zöhrer Manfred         Union Weitendorf/W    329   382   338   1049
 10. Zöhrer Ernst           Union Weitendorf/W    351   372   314   1037

MANNSCHAFTEN

Männer
  1. Union Weitendorf/W                3176
       Zöhrer Ernst              1037
       Zöhrer Manfred            1049
       Zöhrer Stefan             1090

  2. Edelweiß Hartberg                 3164
       Bauernhofer Josef         1052
       Hofer Gerhard             1055
       Reisinger Christof        1057

40 Stehend aufgelegt

Senioren
  1. Jezt Josef             SG Trofaiach           94    97    96    87     -     -    374
  2. Süß Franz              SG Trofaiach           93    93    92    94     -     -    372
  3. Pachler Rudolf         PSG Mariazell          89    91    93    94     -     -    367
  4. Schachner Friedrich    SV Kainisch            96    88    88    91     -     -    363 /7
  5. Polding Anton          SG Trofaiach           90    88    95    90     -     -    363 /4
  6. Schachner Irmgard      SV Kainisch            89    90    93    89     -     -    361
  7. Rainer Helmut          SV Kainisch            90    80    89    85     -     -    344
  8. Graser Friedrich       Kapfenberger SV        82    82    86    79     -     -    329