Hauptinhalt

Länderkampf 50m-Gewehr 2016
Stmk - Oberösterreich - Kärnten

Kapfenberg, 11. Juni 2016


Liegend

Jungschützinnen
  1. Höller Lena            Oberösterreich      101.6 103.2 101.3 101.9  97.4 103.5  608.9
Jungschützen
  1. Stögmayer Alexander    Oberösterreich      101.3  93.9  95.8 101.8  99.5 103.1  595.4
  2. Worm Julius            Oberösterreich       97.5  99.1  95.0  95.5  92.1 100.3  579.5
Juniorinnen
  1. Pichler Julia          Kärnten              99.9 102.4  98.4 103.2  98.1  98.1  600.1
Junioren
  1. Haim Michael           Oberösterreich       99.1  99.3 100.9 100.6  99.9  97.6  597.4
  2. Karlon Alexander       Steiermark           97.3 101.5  99.7 103.0  99.2  95.8  596.5
Frauen
  1. Gelter Gudrun          Steiermark           97.8 101.2  97.2  99.6  97.7 100.5  594.0
Männer
  1. Krumphuber Wolfgang    Oberösterreich      100.5 102.0 103.8 102.7 103.3 103.1  615.4
  2. Zöhrer Stefan          Steiermark          101.2 102.2 100.6 101.1 102.1 100.8  608.0
  3. Baumgartner Anton      Oberösterreich      100.5 102.3  98.2  98.6 100.7 102.0  602.3
  4. Mazilo Harald          Steiermark           99.7  99.7  98.1  96.6  97.7  96.4  588.2
Senioren I
  1. Pirker Peter           Kärnten             102.2 101.9 103.3 105.0 103.4 104.2  620.0
  2. Hofbauer Alfons        Oberösterreich      101.7 102.6 103.3 105.8 102.1 102.4  617.9
  3. Wedenig Theodor        Kärnten             103.4 101.6 104.7 101.4 101.7 101.3  614.1
  4. Hausegger Harald       Steiermark          101.4 101.9 101.6 103.8 102.9 102.0  613.6
  5. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Steiermark          102.5 100.3 101.0 101.1  98.7  99.1  602.7
  6. Matzer Peter           Steiermark          103.3 102.8  98.7  98.9  98.1 100.6  602.4
  7. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Steiermark           98.6  98.2  99.0  95.0  92.9  94.7  578.4
  8. Gebesmayer Ernst       Oberösterreich       94.2  91.5  95.1  96.2  90.2  96.6  563.8
Senioren II
  1. Kerschbaumer Rudi      Kärnten             103.3 100.0 100.6 103.3  98.9 103.1  609.2
  2. Eder Ferdinand         Kärnten              99.1 102.9 100.5 103.9  99.3 103.2  608.9
  3. Jezt Josef             Steiermark          100.6  98.6 102.3  98.8 102.7 101.2  604.2
  4. Zöhrer Ernst           Steiermark           87.9  94.5  87.7  92.4  94.1  94.3  550.9

Stellungsbewerb

Jungschützinnen
  1. Höller Lena            Oberösterreich        172   195   174    541
Jungschützen
  1. Worm Julius            Oberösterreich        146   189   119    454
Juniorinnen
  1. Pichler Julia          Kärnten               186   192   184    562
Junioren
  1. Karlon Alexander       Steiermark            360   381   360   1101
  2. Haim Michael           Oberösterreich        324   381   364   1069
Männer
  1. Krumphuber Wolfgang    Oberösterreich        368   390   367   1125
  2. Zöhrer Stefan          Steiermark            376   385   350   1111
  3. Hausegger Harald       Steiermark            365   388   329   1082
  4. Baumgartner Anton      Oberösterreich        359   380   336   1075
Senioren I
  1. Hofbauer Alfons        Oberösterreich          -   295   271    566
  2. Pirker Peter           Kärnten                 -   296   263    559
  3. Wedenig Theodor        Kärnten                 -   298   252    550
  4. Matzer Peter           Steiermark              -   290   247    537
  5. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Steiermark              -   282   251    533
  6. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Steiermark              -   290   238    528
  7. Gebesmayer Ernst       Oberösterreich          -   265   243    508
Senioren II
  1. Eder Ferdinand         Kärnten                 -   289   256    545
  2. Kerschbaumer Rudi      Kärnten                 -   289   222    511
  3. Zöhrer Ernst           Steiermark              -   254   244    498