Hauptinhalt

Länderkampf 50m-Gewehr 2016
Stmk - NÖ - Wien - Bgl

Trofaiach, 9. Juli 2016


Liegend

Junioren
  1. Karlon Alexander       Steiermark           99.2 100.4  99.2  98.3 101.7 100.9  599.7
  2. Glitzner Thomas        Steiermark           95.1  99.6  98.1  99.5  98.9  96.7  587.9
  3. Gelter Florian         Steiermark           96.6  98.1  96.6 100.2  96.8  96.4  584.7
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan          Steiermark          103.9 102.6  98.4 102.1 101.6 101.5  610.1
  2. Hofer Gerhard          Steiermark          100.6  99.1  99.7 101.4 100.5  97.5  598.8
  3. Reisinger Christof     Steiermark          102.0  98.3  95.1 100.1  99.0  97.8  592.3
  4. Mazilo Harald          Steiermark           94.6  98.8  97.7 103.4  96.9  99.4  590.8
  5. Bauernhofer Josef      Steiermark           96.0  95.9  99.7  98.8  98.8  98.9  588.1
Senioren 1
  1. Gölles Franz           Steiermark          101.2 101.8 100.7 100.8 102.0 102.8  609.3
  2. Hausegger Harald       Steiermark          100.4 101.8 102.3  99.9 100.0 100.1  604.5
  3. Grabensberger Siegi    Burgenland           98.9 101.6 101.5  97.0 102.7  97.9  599.6
  4. Bogner Wilhelm         Burgenland           97.7  96.6 101.0 101.0 102.0  99.6  597.9
  5. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Steiermark           99.6  94.6  96.8 100.7  97.6 100.5  589.8
  6. Matzer Peter           Steiermark           97.0  98.9  99.9  92.9  97.3 100.4  586.4
  7. Wilfinger Erich        Steiermark           97.2  96.2  99.8  97.5  94.5  99.6  584.8
Senioren 2
  1. Jezt Josef             Steiermark          102.2 100.7 101.2 100.5 103.9 102.3  610.8
  2. Schön Werner           Steiermark          100.6 101.9 100.5 103.7 100.1 102.5  609.3
  3. Eder Josef             Burgenland           99.8 101.3 102.5 101.9 100.9 101.5  607.9
  4. Schrempf Wilhelm       Steiermark          100.2 100.9 101.5  99.8 100.7 103.2  606.3
  5. Sautner Konrad         Burgenland          102.8 100.9 102.7 101.2  98.5  96.8  602.9
  6. Zöhrer Ernst           Steiermark          100.6 100.5  99.2  99.1  99.5  99.7  598.6
  7. Pressl Rudolf          Steiermark           95.9  99.1  99.9  99.3 100.2  96.8  591.2

Stellungsbewerb

Junioren
  1. Karlon Alexander       Steiermark            365   377   357   1099
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan          Steiermark            360   388   349   1097
  2. Bauernhofer Josef      Steiermark            351   375   343   1069
  3. Hofer Gerhard          Steiermark            345   380   321   1046
  4. Reisinger Christof     Steiermark            344   373   302   1019
Senioren 1
  1. Grabensberger Siegi    Burgenland              -   289   266    555
  2. Hausegger Harald       Steiermark              -   293   253    546
  3. Gölles Franz           Steiermark              -   287   256    543
  4. Wilfinger Erich        Steiermark              -   279   255    534
  5. Bogner Wilhelm         Burgenland              -   279   233    512
Senioren 2
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm       Steiermark              -   290   271    561
  2. Eder Josef             Burgenland              -   289   258    547
  3. Sautner Konrad         Burgenland              -   294   243    537
  4. Pressl Rudolf          Steiermark              -   281   247    528
  5. Zöhrer Ernst           Steiermark              -   286   231    517

40 Stehend frei

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Steiermark             86    87    94    90     -     -    357
  2. Gelter Florian         Steiermark             89    82    94    88     -     -    353
  3. Matzer Madeleine       Steiermark             88    89    87    87     -     -    351
  4. Glitzner Thomas        Steiermark             87    88    91    80     -     -    346
  5. Schwarz Nicole         Steiermark             88    80    85    87     -     -    340
Männer
  1. Mazilo Harald          Steiermark             83    90    81    88     -     -    342
Senioren II
  1. Hirschegger Karl       Steiermark             85    85    80    84     -     -    334