Hauptinhalt

Steiermark-Cup 50m-Gewehr 2015
3. Runde



60 - Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg           96.4  99.2  98.9 101.7  98.7 100.2  595.1
  2. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach            93.5  94.3  98.1 102.9  97.9  97.6  584.3
  3. Glitzner Thomas        Mariazell            94.1  96.6  95.4  94.6  96.5  96.1  573.3
Frauen
  1. Gelter Gudrun          Trofaiach            97.5  98.5  98.3  96.5  94.9  94.1  579.8
Männer
  1. Lampl Karl-Heinz       LH Graz              96.7  96.7  92.6  95.3  95.9  96.2  573.4
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg          103.7 102.8 100.2 102.2 103.0 101.8  613.7
  2. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach            99.4 103.5 102.9 101.9 101.2  99.0  607.9
  3. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal         97.4 100.7 101.1  99.8 100.4 101.2  600.6
  4. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal        101.0 100.6  98.9  97.3 100.4  95.6  593.8
  5. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg             99.3  99.7  97.8  98.0  95.0  99.3  589.1
  6. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg             95.6 100.1  97.4  97.6  97.1  98.1  585.9
Senioren 2
  1. Jezt Josef             Trofaiach            99.1 104.4 103.7 103.2 100.7 101.0  612.1
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach            97.9  97.6 100.5 103.1  99.6 100.8  599.5

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Hartberg                          1175.0
       Hofer Gerhard            585.9
       Bauernhofer Josef        589.1
       Reisinger Christof         0.0

Senioren
  1. Trofaiach                         1819.5
       Reinegger Heinrich       599.5
       Kerschbaumer Gustav      607.9
       Jezt Josef               612.1

  2. Feistritztal                      1194.4
       Matzer Peter             593.8
       Wilfinger Erich            0.0
       Gölles Franz             600.6

Stellungsbewerb

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Männer
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg          170.0 186.0 167.0  523.0
  2. Lampl Karl-Heinz       LH Graz             166.0 185.0 167.0  518.0
Senioren 1
  1. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg            284.0 273.0     -  557.0
  2. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg          292.0 257.0     -  549.0
  3. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg            281.0 252.0     -  533.0
  4. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal        288.0 244.0     -  532.0
  5. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal        284.0 242.0     -  526.0
  6. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach           290.0 226.0     -  516.0
Senioren 2
  1. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach           284.0 231.0     -  515.0
  2. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg            270.0 244.0     -  514.0

MANNSCHAFTEN

Senioren
  1. Feistritztal                      1058.0
       Matzer Peter             532.0
       Wilfinger Erich            0.0
       Gölles Franz             526.0

40-Stehend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg              - 350.0     -  350.0
  2. Maierhofer Alexander   Feistritztal            - 346.0     -  346.0
  3. Matzer Madleine        Feistritztal            - 333.0     -  333.0
  4. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach               - 331.0     -  331.0
  5. Schwarz Nicole         Feistritztal            - 320.0     -  320.0
Männer
  1. Lampl Karl-Heinz       LH Graz                 - 351.0     -  351.0
  2. Schneller Siegfried    Bruck                   - 331.0     -  331.0
Senioren 1
  1. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg                - 360.0     -  360.0
  2. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg              - 338.0     -  338.0
  3. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg                - 335.0     -  335.0
  4. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal            - 324.0     -  324.0 /2
  5. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                   - 324.0     -  324.0 /1
  6. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal            - 322.0     -  322.0
Senioren 2
  1. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg                - 324.0     -  324.0
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach               - 313.0     -  313.0
  3. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberg              - 311.0     -  311.0

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Kapfenberg                         999.0
       Karlon Alexander         350.0
       Dergham Sherif           311.0
       Hausegger Harald         338.0

  2. Hartberg                           695.0
       Hofer Gerhard            335.0
       Bauernhofer Josef        360.0
       Reisinger Christof         0.0

  3. Bruck                              655.0
       Schneller Siegfried      331.0
       Levasier Fabian            0.0
       Fölzer Karl-Heinz        324.0

Senioren
  1. Feistritztal                       646.0
       Matzer Peter             324.0
       Wilfinger Erich            0.0
       Gölles Franz             322.0