Hauptinhalt

Steiermark-Cup 50m-Gewehr 2015
2. Runde



60 - Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg          100.6  95.9  95.1 102.0  95.3 100.0  588.9
  2. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach            99.6  97.2  95.7  97.8  98.3  96.0  584.6
  3. Glitzner Thomas        Mariazell            95.0  97.2  97.4  95.9  97.0  98.9  581.4
Frauen
  1. Gelter Gudrun          Trofaiach            95.4 101.3  96.4 101.1  98.5  97.7  590.4
Männer
  1. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg            101.2 100.1  99.3 101.3  99.1  96.8  597.8
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg          103.1 101.4 102.0 101.5 102.5 103.0  613.5
  2. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach           102.2 104.1 101.5  98.3 101.5 101.3  608.9
  3. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal        101.1 101.6  96.4 101.3  99.4  97.9  597.7
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch             98.2  94.5  95.9  93.7  96.3  95.6  574.2
  2. Hollerer Brigitta      Mariazell            95.6  94.3  92.4  96.3  90.4  96.6  565.6
Senioren 2
  1. Jezt Josef             Trofaiach           104.8 104.6 101.9 102.0 101.4 100.4  615.1
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach           101.8 100.2 101.1 101.7 100.6 102.0  607.4
  3. Pressl Rudolf          Kainisch             95.0  97.4  95.9  97.9 100.6  98.9  585.7
  4. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch             97.3  99.9  91.3  92.3  98.2  95.4  574.4

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Hartberg                           597.8
       Hofer Gerhard              0.0
       Bauernhofer Josef          0.0
       Reisinger Christof       597.8

Senioren
  1. Trofaiach                         1831.4
       Reinegger Heinrich       607.4
       Kerschbaumer Gustav      608.9
       Jezt Josef               615.1

  2. Kainisch                          1160.1
       Schrempf Wilhelm           0.0
       Pressl Rudolf            585.7
       Schachner Friedrich      574.4

  3. Feistritztal                       597.7
       Matzer Peter               0.0
       Wilfinger Erich          597.7
       Gölles Franz               0.0

Stellungsbewerb

Männer
  1. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg              177   192   166    535

40-Stehend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg              -   356     -    356
  2. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach               -   310     -    310
  3. Levasier Fabian        Bruck                   -   306     -    306
Männer
  1. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg                -   339     -    339
  2. Schneller Siegfried    Bruck                   -   327     -    327
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg              -   340     -    340 /4
  2. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal            -   340     -    340 /1
  3. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach               -   327     -    327
  4. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                   -   320     -    320
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch                -   282     -    282
Senioren 2
  1. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg                -   336     -    336
  2. Pressl Rudolf          Kainisch                -   330     -    330
  3. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch                -   304     -    304
  4. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach               -   289     -    289

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Bruck                              953
       Schneller Siegfried        327
       Levasier Fabian            306
       Fölzer Karl-Heinz          320

  2. Kapfenberg                         696
       Karlon Alexander           356
       Dergham Sherif               0
       Hausegger Harald           340

  3. Hartberg                           339
       Hofer Gerhard                0
       Bauernhofer Josef            0
       Reisinger Christof         339

Senioren
  1. Kainisch                           634
       Schrempf Wilhelm             0
       Pressl Rudolf              330
       Schachner Friedrich        304

  2. Feistritztal                       340
       Matzer Peter                 0
       Wilfinger Erich            340
       Gölles Franz                 0