Hauptinhalt

Steiermark-Cup 50m-Gewehr 2015
1. Runde

Kapfenberg, 9. Mai 2015


60 - Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg           97.7  96.1  98.3 101.6  97.1  99.7  590.5
  2. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach            95.6  96.4  98.2  95.8  89.1  91.8  566.9
Frauen
  1. Gelter Gudrun          Trofaiach            96.7  99.1 100.4  93.5 100.5  98.2  588.4
Männer
  1. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg             98.8  98.5  99.9  99.6 100.6 101.6  599.0
  2. Lampl Karl-Heinz       LH Graz              92.8  98.0  95.9  91.7 100.5  95.7  574.6
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg          100.8 104.1 101.2 104.9 101.4  99.7  612.1
  2. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg            100.8 103.5 100.3  99.3  99.8 101.8  605.5
  3. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal         91.3 100.9  98.2 101.1  98.9  96.2  586.6
  4. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal         91.8  99.6 102.6  95.4  95.9  96.2  581.5
  5. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal         94.9  94.9  98.8  96.1  98.5  96.9  580.1
Seniorinnen
  1. Hollerer Brigitta      Mariazell            98.0  95.6  91.7  97.5  94.7  97.7  575.2
  2. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch             93.0  91.4  92.1  88.7  97.4  94.4  557.0
Senioren 2
  1. Jezt Josef             Trofaiach           102.0 101.1 101.3  99.6 100.4 100.3  604.7
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach           101.4 100.7  99.1 100.1 101.2 100.2  602.7
  3. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch             99.2  99.1 102.9 101.3  98.0  97.1  597.6
  4. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch             98.0  98.8  99.3 100.5 101.5  95.3  593.4
  5. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg            100.0  97.3  92.1  92.4  92.0  98.8  572.6

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Hartberg                          1204.5
       Hofer Gerhard            605.5
       Bauernhofer Josef          0.0
       Reisinger Christof       599.0

Senioren
  1. Feistritztal                      1748.2
       Matzer Peter             586.6
       Wilfinger Erich          580.1
       Gölles Franz             581.5

  2. Trofaiach                         1207.4
       Reinegger Heinrich       602.7
       Kerschbaumer Gustav        0.0
       Jezt Josef               604.7

  3. Kainisch                          1191.0
       Schrempf Wilhelm         597.6
       Pressl Rudolf              0.0
       Schachner Friedrich      593.4

Stellungsbewerb

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Männer
  1. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg              182   189   152    523
  2. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg            167   184   169    520
  3. Lampl Karl-Heinz       LH Graz               173   184   146    503
Senioren 1
  1. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg              290   250     -    540
  2. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg            292   244     -    536 /14
  3. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal          280   256     -    536 /12
  4. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal          277   246     -    523
  5. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal          274   244     -    518
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch              262   224     -    486
Senioren 2
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch              291   269     -    560
  2. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg              276   246     -    522
  3. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch              262   251     -    513
  4. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch              281   228     -    509
  5. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach             288   212     -    500

MANNSCHAFTEN

Senioren
  1. Kainisch                          1582
       Schrempf Wilhelm           560
       Preßl Rudolf               513
       Schachner Friedrich        509

  2. Feistritztal                      1577
       Matzer Peter               523
       Wilfinger Erich            518
       Gölles Franz               536

40- Stehend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg              -   349     -    349
  2. Levasier Fabian        Bruck                   -   317     -    317
Männer
  1. Schneller Siegfried    Bruck                   -   328     -    328
  2. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg                -   318     -    318
  3. Lampl Karl-Heinz       LH Graz                 -   297     -    297
Senioren 1
  1. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                   -   343     -    343
  2. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal            -   342     -    342
  3. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg                -   339     -    339
  4. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal            -   335     -    335
  5. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal            -   327     -    327
  6. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg              -   326     -    326
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch                -   296     -    296
Senioren 2
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch                -   361     -    361
  2. Pressl Rudolf          Kainisch                -   334     -    334
  3. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg                -   320     -    320
  4. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberg              -   313     -    313
  5. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch                -   311     -    311
  6. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach               -   291     -    291

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Kapfenberg                         988 /7
       Karlon Alexander           349
       Dergham Sherif             313
       Hausegger Harald           326

  2. Bruck                              988 /10
       Schneller Siegfried        328
       Levasier Fabian            317
       Fölzer Karl-Heinz          343

  3. Hartberg                           657
       Hofer Gerhard              339
       Bauernhofer Josef            0
       Reisinger Christof         318

Senioren
  1. Kainisch                          1006
       Schrempf Wilhelm           361
       Pressl Rudolf              334
       Schachner Friedrich        311

  2. Feistritztal                      1004
       Matzer Peter               335
       Wilfinger Erich            327
       Gölles Franz               342