Hauptinhalt

 

Steiermark-Cup 50m-Gewehr 2015

09. Mai bis 04. Juli 2015


60 - Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg           590.5  588.9  595.1   1774.5
  2. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach            566.9  584.6  584.3   1735.8
  3. Glitzner Thomas        Mariazell               -   581.4  573.3   1154.7
Frauen
  1. Gelter Gudrun          Trofaiach            588.4  590.4  579.8   1758.6
Männer
  1. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg             599.0  597.8     -    1196.8
  2. Lampl Karl-Heinz       LH Graz              574.6     -   573.4   1148.0
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg           612.1  613.5  613.7   1839.3
  2. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach               -   608.9  607.9   1216.8
  3. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg             605.5     -   585.9   1191.4
  4. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal         581.5     -   600.6   1182.1
  5. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal         586.6     -   593.8   1180.4
  6. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal         580.1  597.7     -    1177.8
  7. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg                -      -   589.1    589.1
Seniorinnen
  1. Hollerer Brigitta      Mariazell            575.2  565.6     -    1140.8
  2. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch             557.0  574.2     -    1131.2
Senioren 2
  1. Jezt Josef             Trofaiach            604.7  615.1  612.1   1831.9
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach            602.7  607.4  599.5   1809.6
  3. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch             593.4  574.4     -    1167.8
  4. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch             597.6     -      -     597.6
  5. Pressl Rudolf          Kainisch                -   585.7     -     585.7
  6. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg             572.6     -      -     572.6

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Hartberg           1204.5  597.8 1175.0  2977.3
Senioren
  1. Trofaiach          1207.4 1831.4 1819.5  4858.3
  2. Feistritztal       1748.2  597.7 1194.4  3540.3
  3. Kainisch           1191.0 1160.1     -   2351.1

Stellungsbewerb

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg           520.0     -   523.0   1043.0
Männer
  1. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg             523.0  535.0     -    1058.0
  2. Lampl Karl-Heinz       LH Graz              503.0     -   518.0   1021.0
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg           536.0     -   549.0   1085.0
  2. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg             540.0     -   533.0   1073.0
  3. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal         536.0     -   526.0   1062.0
  4. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal         523.0     -   532.0   1055.0
  5. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg                -      -   557.0    557.0
  6. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal         518.0     -      -     518.0
  7. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach               -      -   516.0    516.0
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch             486.0     -      -     486.0
Senioren 2
  1. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg             522.0     -   514.0   1036.0
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach            500.0     -   515.0   1015.0
  3. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch             560.0     -      -     560.0
  4. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch             513.0     -      -     513.0
  5. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch             509.0     -      -     509.0

MANNSCHAFTEN

Senioren
  1. Feistritztal       1577.0     -  1058.0  2635.0
  2. Kainisch           1582.0     -      -   1582.0

40-Stehend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg           349.0  356.0  350.0   1055.0
  2. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach               -   310.0  331.0    641.0
  3. Levasier Fabian        Bruck                317.0  306.0     -     623.0
  4. Maierhofer Alexander   Feistritztal            -      -   346.0    346.0
Männer
  1. Schneller Siegfried    Bruck                328.0  327.0  331.0    986.0
  2. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg             318.0  339.0     -     657.0
  3. Lampl Karl-Heinz       LH Graz              297.0     -   351.0    648.0
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg           326.0  340.0  338.0   1004.0
  2. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Bruck                343.0  320.0  324.0    987.0
  3. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg             339.0     -   335.0    674.0
  4. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal         327.0  340.0     -     667.0
  5. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal         342.0     -   322.0    664.0
  6. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal         335.0     -   324.0    659.0
  7. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg                -      -   360.0    360.0
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch             296.0  282.0     -     578.0
Senioren 2
  1. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg             320.0  336.0  324.0    980.0
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach            291.0  289.0  313.0    893.0
  3. Pressl Rudolf          Kainisch             334.0  330.0     -     664.0
  4. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberg           313.0     -   311.0    624.0
  5. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch             311.0  304.0     -     615.0
  6. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch             361.0     -      -     361.0

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Kapfenberg          988.0  696.0  999.0  2683.0
  2. Bruck               988.0  953.0  655.0  2596.0
  3. Hartberg            657.0  339.0  695.0  1691.0
Senioren
  1. Feistritztal       1004.0  340.0  646.0  1990.0
  2. Kainisch           1006.0  634.0     -   1640.0