Hauptinhalt

Steirische Landesmeisterschaft 2015
50m-Gewehr 60-Liegend

Kapfenberg, 11. Juli 2015


EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg          102.3  97.7  99.0  99.0 101.5 103.0  602.5
  2. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach            93.4  97.4  95.3  99.1  95.4  96.0  576.6
  3. Glitzner Thomas        Mariazell            98.3  94.6  99.6  94.7  96.3  89.8  573.3
Frauen
  1. Gelter Gudrun          Trofaiach            95.3  97.7  96.1  96.9  99.3  98.1  583.4
  2. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch             94.5  97.6 100.0  91.9  95.6  91.4  571.0
  3. Hollerer Brigitta      Mariazell            89.5  89.0  89.0  89.4  90.9  96.2  544.0
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Manfred         Weitendorf/W        100.6  99.2 101.5 102.2 100.3  98.6  602.4
  2. Zöhrer Stefan          Weitendorf/W         99.8  96.1 101.7  98.4  99.0 102.5  597.5
  3. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg            100.3 101.8  98.3  98.2  98.1  95.7  592.4
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg          102.2 102.2 102.3 102.0 102.3 101.0  612.0
  2. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg            100.1  97.6 100.0  97.9 100.1 102.0  597.7
  3. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal        102.2  99.5  97.7 100.0  99.8  98.3  597.5
  4. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach           100.8  96.8  99.5  99.0  98.2 101.6  595.9
  5. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal         98.4  96.6  98.3  98.0 100.6  96.8  588.7
  6. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg             98.9  96.7  95.1  98.3  98.6  93.5  581.1
Senioren 2
  1. Jezt Josef             Trofaiach           101.5 104.3 102.7 102.8 102.6 101.1  615.0
  2. Schön Werner           Eisenerz            102.6 102.3  99.5 102.9 102.0 103.6  612.9
  3. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch            100.6 102.6 104.3 101.1  97.9  99.4  605.9
  4. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach            98.2  99.0  98.2 101.0  99.7  98.2  594.3
  5. Zöhrer Ernst           Weitendorf/W         99.0  97.8  97.1  99.3  96.1  94.3  583.6
  6. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch             92.4  97.4  97.2  95.0  99.0  97.6  578.6
  7. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch             96.3  95.9  90.8  98.1  92.0  94.1  567.2

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Weitendorf/W                      1783.5
       Zöhrer Ernst             583.6
       Zöhrer Stefan            597.5
       Zöhrer Manfred           602.4

  2. Hartberg                          1771.2
       Reisinger Christof       592.4
       Hofer Gerhard            597.7
       Bauernhofer Josef        581.1

Senioren
  1. Trofaiach                         1805.2
       Jezt Josef               615.0
       Reinegger Heinrich       594.3
       Kerschbaumer Gustav      595.9

  2. Kainisch                          1751.7
       Schachner Friedrich      567.2
       Schrempf Wilhelm         605.9
       Preßl Rudolf             578.6

  3. Feistritztal                      1186.2
       Wilfinger Erich          588.7
       Gölles Franz               0.0
       Matzer Peter             597.5