Hauptinhalt

Länderkampf 50m-Gewehr 2015

Stmk - NÖ - Wien - Bgl

Kapfenberg, 20. Juni 2015


LIEGEND

Jungschützen
  1. Glitzner Thomas        Steiermark           99.5 100.1  95.5  95.7  96.1  95.3  582.2
  2. Gelter Florian         Steiermark           95.1 100.4  90.3 100.6  98.0  95.4  579.8
Juniorin
  1. Pribitzer Marlene      Niederösterreich     95.9  97.9  95.7  93.3  97.8 101.6  582.2
Junioren
  1. Karlon Alexander       Steiermark           93.4  95.6  99.5  97.3  99.3 100.7  585.8
Frauen
  1. Hermanek Angelika      Niederösterreich     95.8 100.0 100.6  96.8 101.6  99.1  593.9
  2. Braun Sabine           Wien                 96.9  97.8 100.6 100.7  98.8  98.1  592.9
Männer
  1. Gansch Leopold         Niederösterreich    105.2 101.4 100.4 102.6 103.9 101.3  614.8
  2. Eder Norbert           Burgenland          100.5 101.8  99.7 103.8 101.9 105.0  612.7
  3. Reisinger Christof     Steiermark           96.1  99.2 102.0  99.6 102.5  98.2  597.6 /21
  4. Bogner Willi           Burgenland           99.8  98.5  99.1  96.8 100.4 103.0  597.6 /19
  5. Mayer Christian        Wien                 96.3  97.4  95.8  99.6 100.2  97.0  586.3
Senioren 1
  1. Regner Wolfgang        Niederösterreich     98.2  99.5 100.8 101.1 101.6 104.3  605.5
  2. Wilfinger Erich        Steiermark           98.8 100.2  97.8 101.5  99.5  98.5  596.3
  3. Grabensberger Siegfrie Burgenland           99.4  99.3 100.8  98.1  97.7 100.9  596.2
  4. Gölles Franz           Steiermark           95.3  97.0 100.9  98.6  97.1  97.0  585.9
  5. Matzer Peter           Steiermark           95.3  97.3  99.8  95.5  98.2  97.6  583.7
Senioren 2
  1. Reinegger Heinrich     Steiermark          103.4 100.5 104.5 101.1 101.3  99.8  610.6
  2. Jezt Josef             Steiermark          100.7 102.2 101.1 100.8 102.0 102.2  609.0
  3. Klemisch Johann        Niederösterreich     95.5  94.4  94.4  98.7  94.7  95.6  573.3

STELLUNG

Juniorin
  1. Pribitzer Marlene      Niederösterreich      190   186   184    560
Junior
  1. Karlon Alexander       Steiermark            326   368   342   1036
Frauen
  1. Hermanek Angelika      Niederösterreich      172   189   171    532
  2. Braun Sabine           Wien                  167   183   154    504
Männer
  1. Gansch Leopold         Niederösterreich      376   390   376   1142
  2. Eder Norbert           Burgenland            376   387   364   1127
  3. Bogner Willi           Burgenland            363   375   327   1065
  4. Reisinger Christof     Steiermark            342   378   309   1029
  5. Mayer Christian        Wien                  332   369   278    979
Senioren 1
  1. Regner Wolfgang        Niederösterreich      286   268     -    554
  2. Grabensberger Siegfrie Burgenland            286   261     -    547
  3. Wilfinger Erich        Steiermark            281   260     -    541
  4. Gölles Franz           Steiermark            279   256     -    535
  5. Matzer Peter           Steiermark            275   256     -    531
Senioren 2
  1. Klemisch Johann        Niederösterreich      272   259     -    531
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Steiermark            292   221     -    513