Hauptinhalt

 


Steir. Meisterschaft und Landesmeisterschaft
50m-Gewehr 2014
Bewerb 60-Liegend

Trofaiach, Juli 2014

 

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Jungschützen
  1. Glitzner Thomas        PSG Mariazell          91    93    95    95    96    90    560
  2. Gelter Florian         SG Trofaiach           92    89    91    93    92    96    553
  3. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberger SV        86    93    94    90    93    93    549
  4. Maierhofer Alexander   SV Feistritztal        90    91    84    92    93    96    546
Frauen
  1. Gelter Gudrun          SG Trofaiach           92    93    90    92    96    93    556
  2. Schachner Irmgard      SV Kainisch            91    88    86    91    86    88    530
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan          Union Weitendorf/W     98    98    97    98    96    96    583
  2. Zöhrer Manfred         Union Weitendorf/W     97    99    97    97    98    93    581
  3. Reisinger Christof     Edelweiß Hartberg      96    95    95    96    95    98    575
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberger SV        97    96    96    96   100    99    584
  2. Kerschbaumer Gustav    SG Trofaiach           94    98    97    98    96    96    579
  3. Hofer Gerhard          Edelweiß Hartberg      95    95    96    98    95    95    574
  4. Gölles Franz           SV Feistritztal        89    96    92    95    97    94    563
  5. Wilfinger Erich        SV Feistritztal        89    93    95    95    97    93    562
  6. Matzer Peter           SV Feistritztal        92    93    94    94    95    93    561
Senioren 2
  1. Reinegger Heinrich     SG Trofaiach           97    98    98    98    96    95    582
  2. Schön Werner           SV Eisenerz            95    98    96    95    97    96    577
  3. Jezt Josef             SG Trofaiach          100    96    96    96    98    89    575
  4. Zöhrer Ernst           Union Weitendorf/W     94    92    95    94    99    98    572
  5. Schrempf Wilhelm       SV Kainisch            84    93    96    95    99    97    564
  6. Preßl Rudolf           SV Kainisch            90    92    95    94    97    91    559
  7. Hirschegger Karl       SV Kindberg            90    91    85    92    90    95    543

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Union Weitendorf/W                1736
       Zöhrer Ernst               572
       Zöhrer Manfred             581
       Zöhrer Stefan              583

Senioren
  1. SG Trofaiach                      1736
       Reinegger Heinrich         582
       Jezt Josef                 575
       Kerschbaumer Gustav        579

  2. SV Feistritztal                   1686
       Wilfinger Erich            562
       Gölles Franz               563
       Matzer Peter               561

  3. SV Kainisch                       1653
       Preßl Rudolf               559
       Schrempf Wilhelm           564
       Schachner Irmgard          530