Hauptinhalt

Steiermark-Cup 50m-Gewehr 2014


Runde 3

Kapfenberg, 9. August 2014

 

60 - Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Glitzner Thomas        Mariazell              93    94    95    86    97    93    558
  2. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach              93    94    94    95    91    89    556
  3. Maierhofer Alexander   Feistritztal           93    91    95    90    93    87    549
  4. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg             89    89    80    85    90    84    517
Frauen
  1. Gelter Gudrun          Trofaiach              88    97    92    90    93    92    552
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Manfred         Weitendorf/W           98    97    96    97    95    98    581
  2. Zöhrer Stefan          Weitendorf/W           97    97    98    95    95    96    578
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg             95    98    96    99    99    98    585
  2. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal           98    97    96    96    98    98    583
  3. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach              95    96    96    96    97    98    578
  4. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg               94    95    95    94    97    92    567
  5. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal           92    94    87    97    92    97    559
  6. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal           94    91    91    89    90    90    545
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch               89    86    86    87    91    91    530
Senioren 2
  1. Jezt Josef             Trofaiach              98    98    99    97    96    96    584
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach              98    97    97    96    98    97    583
  3. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch               95    99    96    96    98    98    582
  4. Zöhrer Ernst           Weitendorf/W           97    96    97    96    91    99    576
  5. Pressl Rudolf          Kainisch               94    91    94    96    91    94    560
  6. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch               93    93    84    85    84    85    524

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Hartberg                           567
       Hofer Gerhard              567
       Bauernhofer Josef            0
       Reisinger Christof           0

Senioren
  1. Trofaiach                         1745
       Reinegger Heinrich         583
       Kerschbaumer Gustav        578
       Jezt Josef                 584

  2. Feistritztal                      1687
       Matzer Peter               583
       Wilfinger Erich            559
       Gölles Franz               545

  3. Kainisch                          1614
       Schachner Irmgard          530
       Pressl Rudolf              560
       Schachner Friedrich        524

Stellungsbewerb

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Maierhofer Alexander   Feistritztal          181   184   161    526
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg            289   255     -    544
  2. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach             287   251     -    538 DNF
  3. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal          291   245     -    536 /0/85 DNF
  4. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg              284   252     -    536 /0/83 DNF
  5. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal          273   262     -    535 /0/90 DNF
  6. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal          276   259     -    535 /0/86 DNF
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch              261   224     -    485
Senioren 2
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch              290   268     -    558
  2. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch              279   259     -    538
  3. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch              270   237     -    507
  4. Zöhrer Ernst           Weitendorf/W          253   253     -    506
  5. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach             292   204     -    496

40- Stehend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Glitzner Thomas        Mariazell               -   336     -    336
  2. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg              -   306     -    306
Senioren 1
  1. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal            -   354     -    354
  2. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg              -   349     -    349
  3. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg                -   342     -    342
  4. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal            -   341     -    341
  5. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal            -   329     -    329
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch                -   298     -    298
Senioren 2
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch                -   360     -    360
  2. Pressl Rudolf          Kainisch                -   345     -    345
  3. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch                -   316     -    316
  4. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach               -   281     -    281

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Kapfenberg                         655
       Dergham Sherif               0
       Hausegger Harald           349
       Karlon Alexander           306

Senioren
  1. Feistritztal                      1024
       Matzer Peter               329
       Wilfinger Erich            354
       Gölles Franz               341

  2. Kainisch                           959
       Schachner Irmgard          298
       Pressl Rudolf              345
       Schachner Friedrich        316