Hauptinhalt


 

Steiermark-Cup 50m-Gewehr 2014


Runde 2

7. Juni 2014



60 - Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach              93    96    95    94    94    85    557
  2. Maierhofer Alexander   Feistritztal           89    84    94    92    93    94    546
  3. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg             90    89    92    85    87    88    531
Männer
  1. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg               97    95    97    94    94    93    570
Senioren 1
  1. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach              98    97    97    98    99    96    585
  2. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal           99    97    98    94    93    93    574
  3. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg               93    93    96    97    98    93    570
  4. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg               88    94    94    93    93    92    554
  5. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal           81    90    91    96    92    95    545
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch               87    90    93    91    87    89    537
Senioren 2
  1. Jezt Josef             Trofaiach              99    95    98    98    96    96    582
  2. Schön Werner           Eisenerz               97    96    97    94    98    97    579
  3. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach              94    96    96    92    95    99    572
  4. Pressl Rudolf          Kainisch               93    93    94    97    93    95    565
  5. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg               90    89    93    94    95    93    554
  6. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch               93    88    89    89    93    91    543

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Hartberg                          1694
       Hofer Gerhard              554
       Bauernhofer Josef          570
       Reisinger Christof         570

Senioren
  1. Trofaiach                         1739
       Reinegger Heinrich         572
       Kerschbaumer Gustav        585
       Jezt Josef                 582

  2. Feistritztal                      1119
       Matzer Peter               574
       Wilfinger Erich              0
       Gölles Franz               545

  3. Kainisch                          1108
       Schrempf Wilhelm             0
       Pressl Rudolf              565
       Schachner Friedrich        543

Stellungsbewerb

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Maierhofer Alexander   Feistritztal          173   158   161    492
Männer
  1. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg              192   178   165    535
Senioren 1
  1. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg              282   269     -    551
  2. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach             292   249     -    541
  3. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal          294   243     -    537
  4. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg              276   256     -    532
  5. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal          262   232     -    494
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch              270   219     -    489
Senioren 2
  1. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch              280   264     -    544
  2. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch              270   250     -    520
  3. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg              272   244     -    516
  4. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach             286   223     -    509

 

40- Stehend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg              -   334     -    334
Senioren 1
  1. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg                -   358     -    358
  2. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg                -   348     -    348
  3. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal            -   328     -    328
  4. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal            -   309     -    309
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch                -   299     -    299
Senioren 2
  1. Pressl Rudolf          Kainisch                -   352     -    352
  2. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch                -   340     -    340
  3. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberg              -   330     -    330
  4. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg                -   326     -    326
  5. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach               -   298     -    298

MANNSCHAFTEN

Senioren
  1. Kainisch                           692
       Schrempf Wilhelm             0
       Pressl Rudolf              352
       Schachner Friedrich        340

  2. Feistritztal                       637
       Matzer Peter               328
       Wilfinger Erich              0
       Gölles Franz               309