Hauptinhalt

Steiermark-Cup 50m-Gewehr 2014

Kapfenberg - Trofaiach
17. Mai - 09. August

1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde

 

60 - Liegend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Gelter Florian         Trofaiach             527   557   556     1113
  2. Maierhofer Alexander   Feistritztal          548   546   549     1097
  3. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg             -    531   517     1048
  4. Glitzner Thomas        Mariazell              -     -    558      558
Frauen
  1. Gelter Gudrun          Trofaiach             537    -    552     1089
Männer
  1. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg              575   570    -      1145
  2. Zöhrer Manfred         Weitendorf/W           -     -    581      581
  3. Zöhrer Stefan          Weitendorf/W           -     -    578      578
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg            589    -    585     1174
  2. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach              -    585   578     1163
  3. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal          552   574   583     1157
  4. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg              564   554   567     1131
  5. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal           -    545   545     1090
  6. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg               -    570    -       570
  7. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal           -     -    559      559
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch               -    537   530     1067
Senioren 2
  1. Jezt Josef             Trofaiach              -    582   584     1166
  2. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach             581   572   583     1164
  3. Pressl Rudolf          Kainisch               -    565   560     1125
  4. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg              560   554    -      1114
  5. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch               -    543   524     1067
  6. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch               -     -    582      582
  7. Schön Werner           Eisenerz               -    579    -       579
  8. Zöhrer Ernst           Weitendorf/W           -     -    576      576

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Hartberg           1139 1694  567  2833
Senioren
  1. Trofaiach           581 1739 1745  3484
  2. Feistritztal        552 1119 1687  2806
  3. Kainisch             -  1108 1614  2722

Stellungsbewerb

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Maierhofer Alexander   Feistritztal          510   492   526     1036
Männer
  1. Reisinger Christof     Hartberg              547   535    -      1082
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg            557    -    544     1101
  2. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg              544   532   536     1080
  3. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Trofaiach              -    541   538     1079
  4. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal          537   537   536     1074
  5. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal           -    494   535     1029
  6. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg               -    551    -       551
  7. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal           -     -    535      535
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch               -    489   485      974
Senioren 2
  1. Preßl Rudolf           Kainisch               -    544   538     1082
  2. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg              514   516    -      1030
  3. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach             520   509   496     1029
  4. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch               -    520   507     1027
  5. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch               -     -    558      558
  6. Zöhrer Ernst           Weitendorf/W           -     -    506      506

40- Stehend

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberg             -    334   306      640
  2. Maierhofer Alexander   Feistritztal          333    -     -       333
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberg            349    -    349      698
  2. Hofer Gerhard          Hartberg              349   348   342      697
  3. Matzer Peter           Feistritztal          340   328   329      669
  4. Gölles Franz           Feistritztal           -    309   341      650
  5. Bauernhofer Josef      Hartberg               -    358    -       358
  6. Wilfinger Erich        Feistritztal           -     -    354      354
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Kainisch               -    299   298      597
Senioren 2
  1. Pressl Rudolf          Kainisch               -    352   345      697
  2. Schachner Friedrich    Kainisch               -    340   316      656
  3. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberg            317   330    -       647
  4. Hirschegger Karl       Kindberg              312   326    -       638
  5. Reinegger Heinrich     Trofaiach             310   298   281      608
  6. Schrempf Wilhelm       Kainisch               -     -    360      360

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Kapfenberg          666  664  655  1330
Senioren
  1. Feistritztal         -   637 1024  1661
  2. Kainisch             -   692  959  1651