Hauptinhalt

Länderkampf Stmk - NÖ - W - B 2014

50 m Gewehr
Kapfenberg, 22. Juni 2014

 

60-Liegend

Jungschützen
  1. Gelter Florian         Steiermark             92    95    95    90    87    93    552
  2. Karlon Alexander       Steiermark             89    93    82    96    94    89    543
  3. Mayerhofer Alexander   Steiermark             85    92    90    93    89    86    535
Frauen
  1. Feilhammer Franziska   Niederösterreich    100.4 102.7  99.5 100.9 100.3 101.6  605.4
Männer
  1. Bogner Willi           Burgenland          102.9 102.4 102.2 100.9 103.3 101.3  613.0
Seniorinnen 1
  1. Hollerer Brigitta      Steiermark             84    88    91    90    91    94    538
Senioren 1
  1. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Steiermark             97    96    94    97    95    95    574
  2. Reichl Norbert         Niederösterreich       94    96    94    97    94    96    571
  3. Wilfinger Erich        Steiermark             91    87    92    90    95    95    550
  4. Hofer Gerhard          Steiermark             95    91    89    87    90     -    452 DNF
Seniorinnen 2
  1. Berndl Sylvia          Wien                   93    92    93    92    86    89    545
  2. Schachner Irmgard      Steiermark             87    91    94    89    83    91    535
Senioren 2
  1. Jezt Josef             Steiermark             99    99    98   100    98    99    593
  2. Sautner Konrad         Burgenland             98    97    98    94    96    98    581 /28
  3. Schön Werner           Steiermark             97    95    97    96    99    97    581 /18
  4. Schatz Rudolf          Wien                   97    96    96    96    99    95    579 /26
  5. Schrempf Wilhelm       Steiermark             98    94    96    98    96    97    579 /15
  6. Jax Hagen              Wien                   99    94    95    96    96    98    578
  7. Rainer Hannes          Niederösterreich       97    97    94    95    94    94    571
  8. Reinegger Heinrich     Steiermark             95    93    94    96    96    96    570
  9. Eder Josef             Burgenland             94    95    93    94    95    96    567
 10. Berndl Leopold         Wien                   94    97    92    92    93    96    564
 11. Preßl Rudolf           Steiermark             95    91    96    93    91    95    561
 12. Schachner Friedrich    Steiermark             90    96    95    97    91    91    560
 13. Klemesch Johann        Niederösterreich       90    90    95    97    94    90    556

 

Stellungsbewerb

Jungschützen
  1. Mayerhofer Alexander   Steiermark            177   177   167    521
Frauen
  1. Feilhammer Franziska   Niederösterreich      182   195   167    544
Männer
  1. Bogner Willi           Burgenland            362   390   337   1089
Senioren 1
  1. Kerschbaumer Gustav    Steiermark            287   246     -    533
  2. Wilfinger Gerhard      Steiermark            270   258     -    528 /9
  3. Reichl Norbert         Niederösterreich      284   244     -    528 /0
Seniorinnen 2
  1. Schachner Irmgard      Steiermark            272   213     -    485
Senioren 2
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm       Steiermark            288   264     -    552
  2. Sautner Konrad         Burgenland            293   255     -    548
  3. Eder Josef             Burgenland            282   258     -    540 /12
  4. Preßl Rudolf           Steiermark            282   258     -    540 /0
  5. Jax Hagen              Wien                  288   230     -    518
  6. Riegler Paul           Niederösterreich      275   239     -    514
  7. Schachner Friedrich    Steiermark            281   225     -    506
  8. Reinegger Heinrich     Steiermark            282   223     -    505