Hauptinhalt


Steir. Meisterschaft und Landesmeisterschaft
50m-Gewehr 2013
Bewerb 60-Liegend

Kapfenberg, 13. Juli 2013


EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Glitzner Thomas         SG Mariazell           89  89  90  90  92  91   541 
  2. Reiner Alexander        SG Mariazell           73  76  91  90  87  93   510 
Männer
  1. Strempfl Martin         SV Feistritztal        99  95  98  99  99  96   586 
  2. Zöhrer Manfred          Union Weitendorf/W     95  95  99  96  98  98   581 /23
  3. Reisinger Christof      Edelweiß Hartberg      98  97  95  99  97  95   581 /20
  4. Zöhrer Stefan           Union Weitendorf/W     95  94  95  97  93  94   568 
Seniorinnen
  1. Schachner Irmgard       SV Kainisch            91  88  94  90  84  86   533 
  2. Hollerer Brigitta       SG Mariazell           91  84  90  88  90  85   528 
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald        Kapfenberger SV        96  98  93  97  95  97   576 /25
  2. Kerschbaumer Gustav     SG Trofaiach           95  95  99  97  95  95   576 /18
  3. Gölles Franz            SV Feistritztal        94  97  96  97  94  94   572 
  4. Hofer Gerhard           Edelweiß Hartberg      95  94  97  95  96  94   571 /19
  5. Strempfl August         SV Feistritztal        94  94  97  97  95  94   571 /18
  6. Bauernhofer Josef       Edelweiß Hartberg      94  94  94  94  94  97   567 
  7. Matzer Peter            SV Feistritztal        95  92  93  98  92  96   566 
  8. Wilfinger Erich         SV Feistritztal        91  95  92  98  95  92   563 
Senioren 2
  1. Jezt Josef              SG Trofaiach           96  95  98  98  97  96   580 
  2. Schön Werner            SV Eisenerz            96  94  98  97  97  97   579 
  3. Reinegger Heinrich      SG Trofaiach           94  95  96  98  97  95   575 
  4. Zöhrer Ernst            Union Weitendorf/W     98  94  95  94  97  93   571 
  5. Schachner Friedrich     SV Kainisch            94  94  96  92  94  92   562 
  6. Pressl Rudolf           SV Kainisch            94  89  98  94  91  90   556 
  7. Hirschegger Karl        SV Kindberg            93  90  90  95  92  93   553 

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine
  1. Union Weitendorf/W              1720 
       Zöhrer Manfred         581 
       Zöhrer Ernst           571 
       Zöhrer Stefan          568 

  2. Edelweiß Hartberg               1719 
       Reisinger Christof     581 
       Hofer Gerhard          571 
       Bauernhofer Josef      567 

  3. SG Mariazell                    1579 
       Glitzner Thomas        541 
       Hollerer Brigitta      528 
       Reiner Alexander       510 
Senioren
  1. SG Trofaiach                    1731 
       Jezt Josef             580 
       Kerschbaumer Gustav    576 
       Reinegger Heinrich     575 

  2. SV Feistritztal                 1709 
       Gölles Franz           572 
       Strempfl August        571 
       Matzer Peter           566 

  3. SV Kainisch                     1651 
       Schachner Friedrich    562 
       Pressl Rudolf          556 
       Schachner Irmgard      533