Hauptinhalt


Steirische Meisterschaft Gewehr 100m 2013

Stainz, 26. - 28. Juli 2013

 

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Allgemeine Jugend
  1. Czihlarz Daniel         PSG Mürzzuschlag       91  86  87  91   -   -   355 
  2. Maierhofer Alexander    SV Feistritztal        83  81  89  81   -   -   334 
  3. Levasier Fabian         Brucker SV             75  79  80  65   -   -   299 
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan           Union Weitendorf/W.    89  94  89  88   -   -   360 
  2. Zöhrer Manfred          Union Weitendorf/W.    88  90  88  86   -   -   352 
  3. Lampl Karl Heinz        LH Graz                87  86  83  83   -   -   339 
Senioren 1
  1. Bauernhofer Josef       Edelw.Hartberg         89  95  91  83   -   -   358 
  2. Hausegger Harald        Kapfenberger SV        89  83  90  93   -   -   355 
  3. Strempfl August         SV Feistritztal        84  82  88  89   -   -   343 
  4. Kemeter Peter           Kapfenberger SV        82  89  84  87   -   -   342 
  5. Hofer Gerhard           Edelw.Hartberg         85  90  82  83   -   -   340 
  6. Gölles Franz            SV Feistritztal        80  89  81  80   -   -   330 
  7. Wilfinger Erich         SV Feistritztal        73  91  88  76   -   -   328 
Senioren 2
  1. Preßl Rudolf            SV Kainisch            90  90  91  86   -   -   357 /2
  2. Schrempf Willi          SV Kainisch            89  86  91  91   -   -   357 /1
  3. Zöhrer Ernst            Union Weitendorf/W.    88  74  85  89   -   -   336 
  4. Hirschegger Karl        SV Kindberg            83  81  75  84   -   -   323 
  5. Dergham Sherif          Kapfenberger SV        80  78  77  82   -   -   317 
  6. Rainer Helmut           SV Kainisch            78  85  77  70   -   -   310 
Seniorinnen 3/65
  1. Wölfler Christine       SGLiezen               92  98  99   -   -   -   289 
  2. Hansmann Maria          Brucker SV             96  93  94   -   -   -   283 
  3. Wilding Veronika        SV Judenburg           93  98  89   -   -   -   280 
  4. Maier Christiane        PSG Mürzzuschlag       84  85  82   -   -   -   251 
Senioren 3/65
  1. Jezt Josef              SG Trofaiach           97  99  99   -   -   -   295 
  2. Brandstätter Erich      HSV Hieflau            96  98  98   -   -   -   292 /7
  3. Wetzelhütter Hermann    Brucker SV             97  99  96   -   -   -   292 /4
  4. Kerschbaumer Gustav     SG Trofaiach           95  97  97   -   -   -   289 
  5. Baumer Irimbert         SG Trofaiach           95  97  94   -   -   -   286 
  6. Ebner Otto              PSG Mürzzuschlag       93  97  95   -   -   -   285 /2
  7. Pircher Helmut          Brucker SV             98  96  91   -   -   -   285 /2
  8. Krenn Eligius           SV Judenburg           93  95  96   -   -   -   284 
  9. Pollhammer Manfred      SV Judenburg           96  96  91   -   -   -   283 /6
 10. Süß Franz               SG Trofaiach           93  94  96   -   -   -   283 /0
 11. Trummer Franz           SV Stainz              96  93  92   -   -   -   281 
 12. Glantschnigg Rudolf     SV Judenburg           96  92  89   -   -   -   277 
 13. Mauser Hermann          SV Judenburg           93  84  94   -   -   -   271 
 14. Wilding Heinz           SV Judenburg           91  85  94   -   -   -   270 
 15. Hansmann Max            Brucker SV             83  97  89   -   -   -   269 
 16. Steinbauer Alois        SV SRaaba              89  85  89   -   -   -   263 
 17. Maier Karl              PSG Mürzzuschlag       88  90  83   -   -   -   261 
 18. Krisper Otmar           SV Raaba               76  83  70   -   -   -   229 
Seniorinnen 3/70
  1. Menzinger Inge          SV Judenburg           96  96  93   -   -   -   285 
  2. Ciprian Gerlinde        HSV Hieflau            94  88  93   -   -   -   275 
  3. Enzinger Mirabella      Brucker SV             90  90  77   -   -   -   257 
  4. Mayer Anna              SV Judenburg           82  82  78   -   -   -   242 
Senioren 3/70
  1. Wölfler Bernd           Aigen                  95  98  98   -   -   -   291 
  2. Fürpaß Karl             PSG Mürzzuschlag       94  96  95   -   -   -   285 
  3. Mader Gottfried         Brucker SV             94  94  96   -   -   -   284 
  4. Rauszig Hermann         PSG Mürzzuschlag       97  92  93   -   -   -   282 /6
  5. Hantsch Volker          Brucker SV             93  94  95   -   -   -   282 /5
  6. Schimmel Wolfgang       HSSV Graz              94  91  95   -   -   -   280 
  7. Kratzer Horst           SV Judenburg           90  94  95   -   -   -   279 /4
  8. Weiklmeier Hermann      HSV Hieflau            92  96  91   -   -   -   279 /3
  9. Maderbacher Otmar       PSG Mürzzuschlag       92  93  93   -   -   -   278 
 10. Alber Peter             Kapfenberger SV        91  90  95   -   -   -   276 
 11. Selhofer Josef          SV Stainz              95  85  94   -   -   -   274 
 12. Hausegger Rudolf        Kapfenberger SV        92  88  93   -   -   -   273 /2
 13. Meschan Franz           SV Stainz              88  93  92   -   -   -   273 /2
 14. Schober Alfred          SV Rottenmann          92  91  90   -   -   -   273 /2
 15. Hofer Ludwig            Brucker SV             92  93  88   -   -   -   273 /1
 16. Schafzahl Manfred       HSSV Graz              91  89  92   -   -   -   272 /2
 17. Mayer Karl              SV Judenburg           95  89  88   -   -   -   272 /1
 18. Menzinger Rudolf        SV Judenburg           90  92  89   -   -   -   271 
 19. Gruber Johann           SV Rottenmann          89  87  87   -   -   -   263 
 20. Häuserer Johann         SV Stainz              90  81  90   -   -   -   261 
 21. Wunder Rudolf           PSG Mürzzuschlag       86  88  85   -   -   -   259 /1
 22. Tulnik Viktor           SV Rottenmann          81  88  90   -   -   -   259 /0
 23. Kosielek Paul           SV Judenburg           85  85  89   -   -   -   259 /0
 24. Magdalenc Ewald         HSSV Graz              85  86  82   -   -   -   253 

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Union Weitendorf/W              1048 
       Zöhrer Stefan          360 
       Zöhrer Manfred         352 
       Zöhrer Ernst           336 

  2. Edelweiß Hartberg                698 
       Bauernhofer Josef      358 
       Hofer Gerhard          340 
       Reisinger Christof       0 
Senioren
  1. SV Kainisch                     1024 
       Schrempf Willi         357 
       Preßl Rudolf           357 
       Rainer Helmut          310 

  2. Kapfenberger SV                 1014 
       Hausegger Harald       355 
       Kemeter Peter          342 
       Dergham Sherif         317 

  3. SV Feistritztal                 1001 
       Strempfl August        343 
       Gölles Franz           330 
       Wilfinger Erich        328 
Senioren 3/65
  1. SG Trofaiach                     867 
       Jezt Josef             295 
       Kerschbaumer Gustav    289 
       Süß Franz              283 

  2. HSV Hieflau                      846  /13
       Brandstätter Erich     292 
       Weiklmeier Hermann     279 
       Ciprian Gerlinde       275 

  3. Brucker SV 1                     846  /11
       Wetzelhütter Hermann   292 
       Pircher Helmut         285 
       Hansmann Max           269 

  4. SV Judenburg 2                   843 
       Krenn Eligius          284 
       Wilding Veronika       280 
       Kratzer Horst          279 

  5. SV Judenburg 1                   831 
       Pollhammer Manfred     283 
       Glantschnigg Rudolf    277 
       Mauser Hermann         271 

  6. PSG Mürzzuschlag                 805 
       Ebner Otto             285 
       Maier Karl             261 
       Wunder Rudolf          259 

  7. SV Judenburg 4                   801 
       Mayer Karl             272 
       Wilding Heinz          270 
       Kosielek Paul          259 
Senioren 3/70
  1. PSG Mürzzuschlag                 845 
       Fürpaß Karl            285 
       Rauszig Hermann        282 
       Maderbacher Otmar      278 

  2. Brucker SV 2                     839 
       Mader Gottfried        284 
       Hantsch Volker         282 
       Hofer Ludwig           273 

  3. SV Stainz                        808 
       Selhofer Josef         274 
       Meschan Franz          273 
       Häuserer Johann        261 

  4. HSSV Graz                        805 
       Schimmel Wolfgang      280 
       Schafzahl Manfred      272 
       Magdalenc Ewald        253 

  5. SV Judenburg 3                   798 
       Menzinger Inge         285 
       Menzinger Rudolf       271 
       Mayer Anna             242