Hauptinhalt


Länderkampf Stmk - NÖ - B - W 2013

50 m Gewehr
Kapfenberg, 7. Juli 2013

 

60-LIEGEND

Jungschützen
  1. Pribitzer Marlene       Niederösterreich       99  99  91  93  95  97   574 
  2. Eder Roman              Niederösterreich       95  93  96  94  92  94   564 
  3. Glitzner Thomas         Steiermark             88  88  93  95  91  89   544 
Junioren
  1. Czihlarz Daniel         Steiermark             97  92  94  90  92  95   560 
Männer
  1. Bogner Willi            Burgenland             97  98  97  93  93  99   577 
  2. Zöhrer Stefan           Steiermark             98  96  99  94  94  95   576 
  3. Reisinger Christof      Steiermark             95  95  93  97  95  95   570 
  4. Mayer Christian         Wien                   87  80  82  90  95  80   514 
Seniorinnen
  1. Hollerer Brigitta       Steiermark             89  91  88  87  87  90   532 
Senioren 1
  1. Hausegger Harald        Steiermark             99 100  97  97  96  99   588 
  2. Schörg Robert           Wien                   96  96  97  95  97  99   580 
  3. Hofer Gerhard           Steiermark             98  97  97  94  96  92   574 
  4. Pribitzer Herbert       Niederösterreich       99  91  95  96  96  95   572 
  5. Wilfinger Erich         Steiermark             96  94  95  92  95  94   566 
  6. Matzer Peter            Steiermark             94  92  92  97  96  91   562 
  7. Grabensberger Si.       Burgenland             94  91  95  92  93  93   558 
Senioren 2
  1. Schön Werner            Steiermark             97  98  96  95  99  98   583 
  2. Tauber Alfred           Wien                   98  98  96  96  96  98   582 
  3. Reinegger Heinrich      Steiermark             91  98  98  97  98  97   579 
  4. Schatz Rudolf           Wien                   94  95  97  96  97  97   576 
  5. Jezt Josef              Steiermark             98  96  96  97  95  93   575 
  6. Paternoster Franz       Niederösterreich       98  93  95  95  96  97   574 /19
  7. Jax Hagen               Wien                   95  94  95  95  99  96   574 /18
  8. Zöhrer Ernst            Steiermark             93  95  96  97  96  96   573 
  9. Schachner Friedrich     Steiermark             93  97  93  94  94  97   568 
 10. Sautner Konrad          Burgenland             94  91  95  95  96  96   567 
 11. Beck Joachim            Niederösterreich       92  94  93  93  95  95   562 
 12. Eder Josef              Burgenland             89  94  97  95  91  93   559 
 13. Macho Ludwig            Niederösterreich       92  94  89  92  91  90   548 
 14. Hirschegger Karl        Steiermark             86  93  94  90  89  92   544 

STELLUNGSMATSCH

Jungschützen
  1. Pribitzer Marlene       Niederösterreich        198   182   185     565 
  2. Eder Roman              Niederösterreich        188   157   163     508 
Junioren
  1. Czihlarz Daniel         Steiermark              373   350   364    1087 
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan           Steiermark              387   364   370    1121 
  2. Bogner Willi            Burgenland              385   309   364    1058 
  3. Reisinger Christof      Steiermark              380   328   347    1055 
Senioren 1
  1. Hofer Gerhard           Steiermark              292   261     -     553 
  2. Wilfinger Erich         Steiermark              285   267     -     552 
  3. Hausegger Harald        Steiermark              296   255     -     551 
  4. Grabensberger Si.       Burgenland              280   246     -     526 
  5. Pribitzer Herbert       Niederösterreich        285   230     -     515 
Senioren 2
  1. Tauber Alfred           Wien                    292   259     -     551 
  2. Zöhrer Ernst            Steiermark              284   260     -     544 
  3. Paternoster Franz       Niederösterreich        286   251     -     537 
  4. Jezt Josef              Steiermark              290   241     -     531 /17
  5. Reinegger Heinrich      Steiermark              287   244     -     531 /11
  6. Eder Josef              Burgenland              280   247     -     527 /9
  7. Jax Hagen               Wien                    284   243     -     527 /8
  8. Schachner Friedrich     Steiermark              283   244     -     527 /7
  9. Sautner Konrad          Burgenland              280   239     -     519 
 10. Hirschegger Karl        Steiermark              273   244     -     517